Miljolare.no

Familie: Smygere (Hesperiidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AndersbonnveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11016.07.2019 
Andersbonnveien, KodalSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark42316.06.2018 
AndersbånnveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark72214.07.2017 
AngholmenKvinesdal, Agder11005.06.2017 
ArendalsvegenEvje og Hornnes, Agder21209.06.2008 
AurdalsåsenNord-Aurdal, Innlandet11113.08.2012 
AurlandsvangenAurland, Vestland22004.07.2015 
Austad , Bikkjestykket.Drammen, Viken11102.08.2015 
BakkaAurland, Vestland11004.07.2015 
Bakka v.GudvangenAurland, Vestland22023.06.2016 
BakkaånåSokndal, Rogaland62310.05.2016 
BaklitjørnaBjerkreim, Rogaland11010.06.2016 
BandaksjøenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark22005.06.2011 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet22022.04.2014 
BeltevigaKristiansand, Agder11008.07.2012 
BjørndalenSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11023.07.2015 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland11023.07.2013 
BlikaHjartdal, Vestfold og Telemark22001.07.2009 
Blika gruverHjartdal, Vestfold og Telemark33228.06.2009 
BotnAurland, Vestland11004.06.2016 
BredmosenMarker, Viken11008.06.2016 
BredmosenMarker, Viken33015.06.2017 
BrumunddalRingsaker, Innlandet21208.06.2014 
BrumåsavegenLillestrøm, Viken3842223.06.2020 
BuøyaArendal, Agder11103.07.2016 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark72004.06.2019 
DramstadAsker, Viken11106.06.2018 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark94916.06.2007 
DrangsvegenBjørnafjorden, Vestland11110.07.2011 
DybvågTvedestrand, Agder11015.07.1977 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder42122.06.2014 
EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark83219.07.2017 
Eidsborg - TokkeTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11022.07.2015 
Eigerøy fyrEigersund, Rogaland11011.07.2014 
EigeveienEigersund, Rogaland32102.07.2013 
EinarsnesFarsund, Agder11108.06.2016 
Ellingsrudflaten - MariholtetOslo22321.06.2011 
EnighetaPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11222.06.2014 
Erling MichelsensveiOslo11205.06.2011 
FedaKvinesdal, Agder11016.06.2015 
FevikGrimstad, Agder11027.06.2009 
FirenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11118.07.2019 
Fornebu, LilløyplassenBærum, Viken11101.06.2013 
Fosseland campingKvinesdal, Agder11010.07.2010 
FosselandheiaveienKvinesdal, Agder21005.06.2017 
FrognFrogn, Viken11007.06.2011 
Frognerseteren-HolmenkollenOslo21216.06.2018 
Gallisveien, Nord-østre KodalSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11027.06.2019 
GansdalenLillestrøm, Viken22101.08.2015 
GargiaAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11010.07.2015