Miljolare.no

Familie: Smygere (Hesperiidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AndersbonnveienSandefjord, Vestfold11016.07.2019 
Andersbonnveien, KodalSandefjord, Vestfold42316.06.2018 
AndersbånnveienAndebu, Vestfold72214.07.2017 
AngholmenKvinesdal, Vest-Agder11005.06.2017 
ArendalsvegenEvje og Hornnes, Aust-Agder21209.06.2008 
AurdalsåsenNord-Aurdal, Oppland11113.08.2012 
AurlandsvangenAurland, Sogn og Fjordane22004.07.2015 
Austad , Bikkjestykket.Drammen, Buskerud11102.08.2015 
BakkaAurland, Sogn og Fjordane11004.07.2015 
Bakka v.GudvangenAurland, Sogn og Fjordane22023.06.2016 
BakkaånåSokndal, Rogaland62310.05.2016 
BaklitjørnaBjerkreim, Rogaland11010.06.2016 
BandaksjøenTokke, Telemark22005.06.2011 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Oppland22022.04.2014 
BeltevigaKristiansand, Vest-Agder11008.07.2012 
BjørndalenSandefjord, Vestfold11023.07.2015 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland11023.07.2013 
BlikaHjartdal, Telemark22001.07.2009 
Blika gruverHjartdal, Telemark33228.06.2009 
BotnAurland, Sogn og Fjordane11004.06.2016 
BredmosenMarker, Østfold33015.06.2017 
BredmosenMarker, Østfold11008.06.2016 
BrumunddalRingsaker, Hedmark21208.06.2014 
BrumåsavegenSørum, Akershus3642129.06.2018 
BuøyaArendal, Aust-Agder11103.07.2016 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold72004.06.2019 
DramstadHurum, Buskerud11106.06.2018 
DrangedalDrangedal, Telemark94916.06.2007 
DrangsvegenOs, Hordaland11110.07.2011 
DybvågTvedestrand, Aust-Agder11015.07.1977 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Vest-Agder42122.06.2014 
EidsborgTokke, Telemark83219.07.2017 
Eidsborg - TokkeTokke, Telemark11022.07.2015 
Eigerøy fyrEigersund, Rogaland11011.07.2014 
EigeveienEigersund, Rogaland32102.07.2013 
EinarsnesFarsund, Vest-Agder11108.06.2016 
Ellingsrudflaten - MariholtetOslo22321.06.2011 
EnighetaPorsgrunn, Telemark11222.06.2014 
Erling MichelsensveiOslo11205.06.2011 
FedaKvinesdal, Vest-Agder11016.06.2015 
FevikGrimstad, Aust-Agder11027.06.2009 
Fornebu, LilløyplassenBærum, Akershus11101.06.2013 
Fosseland campingKvinesdal, Vest-Agder11010.07.2010 
FosselandheiaveienKvinesdal, Vest-Agder21005.06.2017 
FrognFrogn, Akershus11007.06.2011 
Frognerseteren-HolmenkollenOslo21216.06.2018 
Gallisveien, Nord-østre KodalSandefjord, Vestfold11027.06.2019 
GansdalenFet, Akershus22101.08.2015 
GargiaAlta, Finnmark11010.07.2015 
GjennestadmyraSandefjord, Vestfold11005.07.2019