Miljolare.no

Familie: Maur (Formicidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Alta ungdomsskoleAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku171002.06.2020 
alvoen skoleBergen, Vestland11021.04.2020 
AlvøenBergen, Vestland11021.04.2020 
AlvøenBergen, Vestland92021.04.2020 
AronnesskogenAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11026.05.2022 
BakketunEidskog, Innlandet72010.05.2018 
Berg i ValleValle, Agder31025.08.2005 
Berg, ValleValle, Agder22025.08.2005 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Viken62008.03.2022 
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Vestfold og Telemark22031.03.2020 
BrekkabøenSogndal, Vestland11114.09.2016 
Einang HommeValle, Agder11025.08.2005 
EstenstadmarkaTrondheim, Trøndelag11007.06.2013 
FetsundLillestrøm, Viken11017.03.2020 
FinsalbekkenHamar, Innlandet11029.05.2002 
FinseUlvik, Vestland11003.08.2006 
Florø barneskoleKinn, Vestland11027.04.2022 
FlåttenPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark33015.04.2022 
FonnesAustrheim, Vestland11011.05.2018 
GakoriAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku101031.05.2015 
GakorivannetAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11026.05.2005 
GeađgejohkaGuovdageaidnu - Kautokeino, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11024.05.2019 
Gåsvatnet - skogslokalitetIndre Fosen, Trøndelag11001.06.2016 
Halsa- EngavågenMeløy, Nordland11013.04.2008 
hamreKristiansand, Agder11023.04.2015 
HaugerengaJevnaker, Viken21021.06.2020 
HaukvatnetTrondheim, Trøndelag11024.05.2013 
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland11020.05.2021 
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland21020.05.2021 
HjertnesskogenSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11024.03.2015 
HoltebrekkAsker, Viken11024.08.2006 
HoveArendal, Agder11020.04.2015 
Hustoft gnr. 150/4Tysvær, Rogaland21018.03.2015 
Hytteområde i AustefjordenØygarden, Vestland11007.06.2007 
Høybråten og omgivelserOslo11002.04.2020 
Ikke i brukBodø, Nordland11030.03.2016 
IngebergHamar, Innlandet11028.04.2010 
Kirkeby skoleNittedal, Viken122002.05.2019 
Kirkenes skoleSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11028.08.2011 
KjeldevatnetStryn, Vestland11019.06.2019 
KnappskogØygarden, Vestland11018.08.2009 
Knappskog skuleØygarden, Vestland11010.10.2007 
KorsfjordAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku51024.05.2007 
Kramprudvegen 84Øyer, Innlandet11002.04.2011 
LandåsBergen, Vestland41022.02.2006 
LapplandÅmot, Innlandet173427.03.2022 
LapplandÅmot, Innlandet32017.04.2011 
LieØygarden, Vestland11009.05.2006 
LissbjørknessetNærøysund, Trøndelag11009.09.2016 
LitlegjerdeStranda, Møre og Romsdal21004.06.2002