Miljolare.no

Art: Pilfink (Passer montanus)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AlmemoenRingerike, Buskerud11019.01.2015 
Almeveien 41Oslo41022.02.2005 
AlmhaugStange, Hedmark11029.01.2012 
almo vestreSnåsa, Nord-Trøndelag41027.01.2019 
AlshusFredrikstad, Østfold31003.02.2019 
AlshusFredrikstad, Østfold21027.01.2014 
Alstadvegen 57Stjørdal, Nord-Trøndelag11024.01.2019 
AltaAlta, Finnmark11027.01.2019 
alvaliå 17aHå, Rogaland11010.12.2009 
AlvestadHaram, Møre og Romsdal21027.01.2019 
AlvimSarpsborg, Østfold71025.01.2015 
AmbjørnrødFredrikstad, Østfold51027.01.2019 
AmbjørnrødFredrikstad, Østfold11025.01.2014 
AmbjørnrødFredrikstad, Østfold11004.02.2016 
AmmerudOslo41031.01.2015 
ammerudgrendaOslo41228.01.2017 
ammerudgrendaOslo41026.01.2014 
Ammerudgrenda 317Oslo11029.01.2019 
Amtmann Micheletsvei 6aLarvik, Vestfold21027.01.2019 
Amundrudvegen 28, 2770 JarenGran, Oppland21026.01.2019 
AmundrødLarvik, Vestfold11001.02.2016 
Amunds vei 17Ås, Akershus11027.01.2019 
Amundsens vei, SvartskogOppegård, Akershus11025.01.2015 
Andebu sentrumAndebu, Vestfold21031.01.2019 
Andebu sentrumAndebu, Vestfold21021.01.2019 
Anders Forsbergs veiFredrikstad, Østfold11026.01.2019 
Anders Sandvigsgate 18Lillehammer, Oppland11025.01.2017 
Andersengja 4Sauda, Rogaland21027.01.2018 
Andersstuguvegen 58Øyer, Oppland21029.01.2017 
Andreas Nygaards v3Kongsberg, Buskerud11026.01.2019 
Andreas Pedersensgt.9Hamar, Hedmark11027.01.2019 
Andreasv. 32Vikna, Nord-Trøndelag21026.01.2019 
AndøyaKristiansand, Vest-Agder11029.01.2017 
Andøytoppen 16Kristiansand, Vest-Agder11005.02.2016 
Anettesvei 14Ringerike, Buskerud11028.01.2013 
Anettesvei/BlåbærhaugenRingerike, Buskerud11010.01.2011 
AngelltrøaTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag111027.01.2019 
AnjershagenTvedestrand, Aust-Agder21025.01.2014 
AnkolmLevanger, Nord-Trøndelag21027.01.2019 
Ankolm, Levanger kommuneLevanger, Nord-Trøndelag11026.01.2014 
Ankolmvegen 31Levanger, Nord-Trøndelag21025.01.2009 
Anna Hagmansgate 3MMoss, Østfold11030.01.2010 
Anna Hagmansgate 5LMoss, Østfold11024.01.2009 
annebakkenAndebu, Vestfold81026.01.2019 
annemarie.brandsegg@gmail.comSteinkjer, Nord-Trøndelag11027.01.2019 
Ansetveien 23, A.M. SønstebøLesja, Oppland11002.02.2016 
Anthon Walles veiBærum, Akershus21025.01.2019 
AnvordLom, Oppland11019.01.2019 
ApaldalenSeljord, Telemark11030.01.2011 
apalløkkveien 6Oslo11028.01.2018