Miljolare.no

Art: Pilfink (Passer montanus)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
"Bakkely" VinjeFjord, Møre og Romsdal11029.01.2012 
1. strøm terrasse 12Drammen, Viken11026.01.2019 
1359 EiksmarkaBærum, Viken11024.01.2016 
1390 VollenAsker, Viken21026.01.2020 
200m øst for Vorma.3km syd for MinnesundEidsvoll, Viken31028.01.2012 
2743 HarestuaLunner, Viken21030.01.2017 
2881 Aust - TorpaNordre Land, Innlandet41027.01.2020 
3350 PrestfossSigdal, Viken61002.02.2020 
4053 RægeSola, Rogaland31025.01.2020 
4198 Foldøy, VaravikaSuldal, Rogaland21027.01.2020 
45 KirkeveienAurskog-Høland, Viken11025.01.2020 
5212 SøftelandBjørnafjorden, Vestland11030.01.2016 
7562 SaksvikMalvik, Trøndelag31029.01.2017 
8630 StorforsheiRana, Nordland21003.02.2016 
A.Kiellandsv 7, 1412 SofiemyrNordre Follo, Viken21026.01.2020 
AadnavegenSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11026.01.2019 
AagaardselvaSarpsborg, Viken11030.01.2011 
Aagjerdet 18Orkland, Trøndelag11024.01.2020 
AakeshagenRauma, Møre og Romsdal11002.02.2020 
AallsgatePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark61027.01.2019 
aannerudSøndre Land, Innlandet31026.01.2014 
Aannestad,gårdsbruk.Kongsberg, Viken11029.01.2017 
Aasevegen 74Vanylven, Møre og Romsdal21019.01.2019 
Aasta Hansteens veg 19Trondheim, Trøndelag21028.01.2018 
Aastveitv. 38, Ovre ErvikBergen, Vestland11026.01.2020 
AbbedikollenOslo51022.01.2020 
AbildsøOslo51029.01.2017 
AbildsøOslo11026.01.2014 
AbildsøOslo31026.01.2020 
AbildsøOslo11026.01.2020 
Abrahamsen, KoppangStor-Elvdal, Innlandet11031.01.2016 
Adalveien 12 dHorten, Vestfold og Telemark41026.01.2020 
Adam Hiorths vei 13Oslo11026.01.2020 
AgatveienSandnes, Rogaland121027.01.2019 
Agder Ale 32Kristiansand, Agder11026.01.2019 
Agderveien 20Stavanger, Rogaland21028.01.2012 
Agent Kiellandsgate 33Stavanger, Rogaland11021.01.2013 
Agle i SnåsaSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11025.01.2015 
AjerHamar, Innlandet11025.01.2020 
Ajer, HamarHamar, Innlandet41020.01.2019 
AjertoppenNome, Vestfold og Telemark21027.01.2013 
ajsflksjdbglsjdgKarmøy, Rogaland21020.12.2007 
Akebakken 2Halden, Viken11127.01.2019 
Akebakkeskogen 82Oslo11027.01.2019 
Akeleiehagen på Huseby i TrondheimTrondheim, Trøndelag11026.01.2019 
AkkerhaugenMidt-Telemark, Vestfold og Telemark11025.01.2014 
Aklangveien 77, AskRingerike, Viken11026.01.2019 
AkselstuStor-Elvdal, Innlandet11026.01.2019 
AkselvollMolde, Møre og Romsdal11020.01.2018 
Aldrik seppelæsgate 19Vadsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11026.01.2019