Miljolare.no

Rike: Bakterieriket (Eubacteria)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
LangavatnetAlver, Vestland53025.10.1991 
LaupenØstre Toten, Innlandet156004.10.1993 
LauvtjønnaMalvik, Trøndelag85006.09.1991 
LiavatnetHitra, Trøndelag55019.09.1989 
LiavatnetAlver, Vestland22014.09.1994 
LitlevatnÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal22007.09.1994 
LitlvatnetHeim, Trøndelag11006.09.1996 
LjøgodttjernUllensaker, Viken43030.08.1993 
LongvatnetTime, Rogaland11006.09.1989 
LysevatnetTysvær, Rogaland33019.03.1991 
MadsvannetVågan, Nordland32012.09.1991 
MaltjernAurskog-Høland, Viken94012.06.1991 
MannslagervatnetSteigen, Nordland11030.08.1989 
MidsjøvannetNordre Follo, Viken33019.09.1993 
MoensvatnetVoss, Vestland11007.11.1989 
MolbekktjernetMoss, Viken65013.09.1990 
MosvatnetStavanger, Rogaland2110028.09.1994 
MyklavatnetKinn, Vestland11014.09.1993 
MyklebustvannetHerøy, Møre og Romsdal117003.06.1991 
NesttunvannetBergen, Vestland11006.06.1991 
NøklevannOslo106011.09.1990 
OltervatnetAndøy, Nordland44014.09.1989 
OpsangervatnetKvinnherad, Vestland43026.09.1990 
PrestvatnBygland, Agder64012.09.1994 
RaudsjøenGrong, Trøndelag11019.09.1994 
ReiarsvatnetKarmøy, Rogaland149016.09.1991 
RossevatnKarmøy, Rogaland1310010.10.1994 
RundvannetTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku147010.09.1994 
RøldalstjørnetUllensvang, Vestland53008.06.1993 
RørvatnetSmøla, Møre og Romsdal2512007.09.1994 
SagtjernetElverum, Innlandet85004.10.1994 
SemsvannetAsker, Viken22021.09.1989 
SillongenVestre Toten, Innlandet33022.05.1990 
SkarvatnetHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal11016.06.1993 
SkjelbreidvatnetBjørnafjorden, Vestland75006.06.1991 
SlidrefjordenVestre Slidre, Innlandet11016.05.2012 
SpildervatnetMeløy, Nordland53002.06.1994 
StavsjøRingsaker, Innlandet176024.09.1993 
SteglevannetDrammen, Viken22006.10.1989 
StokkavatnetNesna, Nordland21018.09.1990 
StoravatnetBømlo, Vestland2111002.09.1993 
Store BjørnevatnetValle, Agder33030.08.1989 
StorvannetSortland - Suortá, Nordland32007.09.1990 
Støre/EigerøyEigersund, Rogaland393023.09.2005 
SundkilenKviteseid, Vestfold og Telemark22001.06.1990 
SvanevatnetEigersund, Rogaland32018.06.1991 
SvartaholtjørnetSogndal, Vestland118017.09.1996 
SvartåstjernKongsberg, Viken31003.06.1993 
SælenvannetBergen, Vestland11004.05.1991 
TjennanePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark64006.09.1994