Miljolare.no

Art: Taskekrabbe (Cancer pagurus)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AgderkystenArendal, Agder11120.03.2013 
AgderkystenArendal, Agder11120.03.2013 
Arendal kommuneArendal, Agder11020.03.2013 
Botnhamn, fergekaiSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21002.10.2010 
ElingaardskilenFredrikstad, Viken11029.09.1994 
EnglanGildeskål, Nordland31011.04.1997 
Espegrend, biologisk stasjonBergen, Vestland11109.09.2017 
Fjordgård, kaiSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11028.09.2011 
Fjæra på SkjelnanTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku51008.06.2007 
FjærholmenFærder, Vestfold og Telemark41007.09.2018 
foldnesØygarden, Vestland11021.04.2006 
Gryllefjord, kaiSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31108.10.2016 
GrønskjæretBergen, Vestland21021.05.2019 
HaltenFrøya, Trøndelag11002.06.1994 
HandelslagsfjæroBjørnafjorden, Vestland21006.09.2016 
HolmenskjæretAsker, Viken11012.09.2017 
HvasserFærder, Vestfold og Telemark141002.10.1995 
HåkonshellaBergen, Vestland41111.06.2020 
HåkonshellaBergen, Vestland61502.06.2016 
håkonshellaBergen, Vestland31013.06.2019 
HåkonshellapollenBergen, Vestland181611.06.2020 
KarlsvikoddenTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11022.04.2008 
KarlsvikoddenTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark981021.10.2008 
KillingholmenHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark11028.08.1996 
KjerreidvikenBergen, Vestland11210.05.2016 
KolvereidNærøysund, Trøndelag21009.09.2016 
Kragevika, FlekkerøyKristiansand, Agder11014.04.2014 
KårtveitpollenØygarden, Vestland21230.09.2014 
Mefjordbotn, kaiSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku51308.10.2016 
Mefjordvær, kaiSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11002.10.2010 
Norevikane, HøyangerHøyanger, Vestland11010.06.2009 
pollenBergen, Vestland61013.06.2019 
Rotvoll/Leangen fjæraTrondheim, Trøndelag11121.08.2019 
RundeHerøy, Møre og Romsdal11023.05.2013 
SandholnaBergen, Vestland11003.06.2016 
SkattvalStjørdal, Trøndelag11110.06.2020 
SkatvalStjørdal, Trøndelag11010.06.2020 
Stokmarknes, VesterålenBodø, Nordland11023.10.2014 
StølsvigaArendal, Agder11009.05.2016 
Svartedabbe 45Grimstad, Agder11010.02.2016 
Tranøya, KlokkarholmenSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11029.07.2010 
Tranøybotn, AlfredgrunnenSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11024.09.2017 
Tranøybotn, JordnesgrunnenSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11009.09.2009 
Tranøybotn, SolsetSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11002.07.2016 
TønsbergTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark31026.10.1995 
V. MåsaneBærum, Viken21008.10.1996 
ValenKvinnherad, Vestland51527.08.2015 
VæresholmenTrondheim, Trøndelag11118.05.2021