Miljolare.no

Slekt: Cyclopterus

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
EnglanGildeskål, Nordland91007.05.2002 
Hamn, badeplassenVik, Vestland11020.05.2014 
HvasserFærder, Vestfold og Telemark101019.09.1995 
HåkonshellaBergen, Vestland11116.05.2013 
HåkonshellapollenBergen, Vestland21202.06.2017 
KarlsvikoddenTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark291027.04.2007 
KarlsvikoddenTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11022.04.2008 
Samnanger ungdomsskuleSamnanger, Vestland11117.09.2019