Miljolare.no

Familie: Nellikfamilien (Caryophyllaceae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AlmåselvBergen, Hordaland11131.08.2015 
AlvestadBokn, Rogaland11004.06.2004 
AsakmarkaSkedsmo, Akershus53030.04.2009 
BakketunEidskog, Hedmark337026.06.2019 
DyrkornStordal, Møre og Romsdal73015.06.2019 
EngeEtne, Hordaland131009.05.2019 
EstenstadmarkaTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag11007.06.2013 
Faret-GullestadKvinesdal, Vest-Agder11004.06.2003 
FinseUlvik, Hordaland22227.07.2016 
FinseUlvik, Hordaland1471618.07.2018 
Finse forskningsstasjon - JomfrunutUlvik, Hordaland146116.07.2014 
FlåttenPorsgrunn, Telemark148015.05.2019 
Fossevatna naturreservatLindås, Hordaland11103.06.2003 
GjeletGranvin, Hordaland11002.05.2008 
GjelstadRe, Vestfold11008.05.2012 
GrebstadliaSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11001.09.2010 
Hage, SpillumNamsos, Nord-Trøndelag11028.05.2019 
Halsa-HolandsfjordenMeløy, Nordland83019.05.2016 
HaugerengaJevnaker, Oppland11028.05.2017 
Helleland skoleEigersund, Rogaland11029.09.2014 
HelsetvatnetStranda, Møre og Romsdal11016.09.2003 
Hjelteryggen Porsvegen 3Fjell, Hordaland11027.09.2010 
HolmenLarvik, Vestfold11008.06.2014 
HostadvatnetFræna, Møre og Romsdal11016.06.1993 
HovengaPorsgrunn, Telemark21029.05.2019 
HovetPorsgrunn, Telemark11008.06.2014 
Hustoft gnr. 150/4Tysvær, Rogaland7812809.06.2019 
HydrostrandaBamble, Telemark11016.05.2019 
JomfrulandKragerø, Telemark11008.05.2018 
JåstadUllensvang, Hordaland22003.06.2008 
KarlbrøtSaltdal, Nordland11004.06.2009 
KjeldevatnetStryn, Sogn og Fjordane32031.05.2007 
KlokkerholmenPorsgrunn, Telemark11007.06.2016 
kolvikPorsanger, Finnmark11126.05.2013 
Kvalsvik-områdetHaugesund, Rogaland11003.05.2017 
Kverndammen-områdetSkien, Telemark11010.05.2018 
Langedalselva ved KarbøStranda, Møre og Romsdal11014.06.2019 
Langesund sentrumBamble, Telemark11001.06.2019 
LapplandÅmot, Hedmark73009.06.2015 
LapplandÅmot, Hedmark32007.06.2011 
Lappland og omegnÅmot, Hedmark11017.06.2010 
LeirkulpPorsgrunn, Telemark11006.06.2011 
Liaset 2 hogstfelt 2012Stranda, Møre og Romsdal11108.09.2014 
LinesÅfjord, Sør-Trøndelag121020.05.2018 
LitlegjerdeStranda, Møre og Romsdal95007.06.2005 
Låven på LosbyLørenskog, Akershus33204.06.2002 
Moahaugen (haugen bak Ytrebygda skole)Bergen, Hordaland11116.05.2014 
Mule VardePorsgrunn, Telemark54008.06.2019 
MyravatnetBergen, Hordaland11016.05.2007 
MyrdalAurland, Sogn og Fjordane11124.08.2016