Miljolare.no

Underklasse: Forgjellesnegler (Prosobranchia)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
"Høyskolen" ved ÅrstadtjørnEigersund, Rogaland75021.09.2015 
AgderkystenArendal, Aust-Agder22320.03.2013 
AgderkystenArendal, Aust-Agder22320.03.2013 
AlsvågenØksnes, Nordland525028.11.1994 
AlterenRana, Nordland366027.09.2002 
Alvestad-GrøtaværHarstad, Troms564016.11.1993 
Alvøy (Dåvøy-Nyneset)Øygarden, Hordaland1408006.10.1997 
AmdamØrskog, Møre og Romsdal155018.10.2000 
ArendalArendal, Aust-Agder33020.03.2013 
ArendalArendal, Aust-Agder21220.03.2013 
ArendalArendal, Aust-Agder63627.10.2017 
ArendalArendal, Aust-Agder22020.03.2013 
Arendal havneområdeArendal, Aust-Agder546026.09.1998 
AskrovaFlora, Sogn og Fjordane304013.01.1994 
AsmaløFredrikstad, Østfold173023.11.1993 
AsmaløyHvaler, Østfold1218025.09.1996 
AureosenFræna, Møre og Romsdal63024.09.1993 
AusvikaBodø, Nordland22016.05.2018 
AvaldsnesKarmøy, Rogaland798020.10.1995 
BalderheimFusa, Hordaland63008.11.1993 
BarmenSelje, Sogn og Fjordane93030.11.1994 
BarneskjærNøtterøy, Vestfold104026.09.1996 
BastøyHorten, Vestfold565011.11.1994 
BatnfjordsøraGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal887014.10.1996 
BekkevikaTjøme, Vestfold156024.09.2014 
BergerbuktaSvelvik, Vestfold43007.09.1995 
bertesbuktaKristiansand, Vest-Agder22203.06.2013 
bjellandstrandArendal, Aust-Agder11120.09.2017 
BjellandstrandArendal, Aust-Agder32318.10.2017 
BjellandstrandArendal, Aust-Agder32220.10.2017 
BjellandstrandArendal, Aust-Agder3643808.06.2016 
BjellanstrandArendal, Aust-Agder32301.11.2017 
BjerkvikNarvik, Nordland1997029.09.1998 
BjoaVindafjord, Rogaland705005.09.1996 
Bjorvika-MelkevikaBergen, Hordaland165027.09.1996 
BjørkøyaPorsgrunn, Telemark21014.10.1993 
BjørnsandfjæraVestvågøy, Nordland116017.09.1996 
BlaksetStryn, Sogn og Fjordane52004.11.1994 
Blakstadbukta-VollenAsker, Akershus154013.01.1994 
BleikstrandaAndøy, Nordland848022.10.1997 
Blokknr 1Osen, Sør-Trøndelag433023.10.1996 
Blokknr 1Haram, Møre og Romsdal274019.09.1996 
Blokknr 104Sande, Vestfold226018.09.1997 
Blokknr 118Tingvoll, Møre og Romsdal122020.09.1996 
Blokknr 118Haram, Møre og Romsdal777020.09.1996 
Blokknr 131Haram, Møre og Romsdal74020.09.1996 
Blokknr 132Haram, Møre og Romsdal125018.10.1996 
Blokknr 133Volda, Møre og Romsdal244022.10.1996 
Blokknr 2Tønsberg, Vestfold282019.09.1996 
Blokknr 25Skien, Telemark11020.09.1995