Miljolare.no

Art: Sagtang (Fucus serratus)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
"Høyskolen" ved ÅrstadtjørnEigersund, Rogaland21021.09.2015 
AlsvågenØksnes, Nordland201028.11.1994 
AlterenRana, Nordland641027.09.2002 
Alvestad-GrøtaværHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku171016.11.1993 
Alvøy (Dåvøy-Nyneset)Øygarden, Vestland361006.10.1997 
AmdamÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal81022.09.2000 
ArendalArendal, Agder41427.10.2017 
Arendal havneområdeArendal, Agder191026.09.1998 
AskrovaKinn, Vestland21013.01.1994 
AsmaløFredrikstad, Viken31023.11.1993 
AsmaløyHvaler, Viken341025.09.1996 
AusvikaBodø, Nordland11016.05.2018 
AvaldsnesKarmøy, Rogaland151020.10.1995 
BalderheimBjørnafjorden, Vestland21008.11.1993 
BarmenStad, Vestland41030.11.1994 
BarneskjærFærder, Vestfold og Telemark31026.09.1996 
BastøyHorten, Vestfold og Telemark251011.11.1994 
BatnfjordsøraGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal261014.10.1996 
BekkevikaFærder, Vestfold og Telemark11016.09.2014 
BergerbuktaDrammen, Viken41007.09.1995 
bertesbuktaKristiansand, Agder11103.06.2013 
BjellandstrandArendal, Agder1411508.06.2016 
BjellandstrandArendal, Agder31320.10.2017 
BjellandstrandArendal, Agder21218.10.2017 
BjellanstrandArendal, Agder21201.11.2017 
BjerkvikNarvik, Nordland711029.09.1998 
BjoaVindafjord, Rogaland251005.09.1996 
Bjorvika-MelkevikaBergen, Vestland61027.09.1996 
BjørkøyaPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark21014.10.1993 
BjørnsandfjæraVestvågøy, Nordland11030.11.1994 
Blakstadbukta-VollenAsker, Viken61013.01.1994 
BleikstrandaAndøy, Nordland181022.10.1997 
Blokknr 1Osen, Trøndelag181023.10.1996 
Blokknr 1Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal81019.09.1996 
Blokknr 104Holmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark61018.09.1997 
Blokknr 118Tingvoll, Møre og Romsdal31020.09.1996 
Blokknr 118Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal231020.09.1996 
Blokknr 131Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal21020.09.1996 
Blokknr 132Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal41018.10.1996 
Blokknr 133Volda, Møre og Romsdal51022.10.1996 
Blokknr 2Tønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark61019.09.1996 
Blokknr 34Kristiansand, Agder21010.11.1996 
Blokknr 34Askøy, Vestland31024.09.1996 
Blokknr 35Kristiansand, Agder21009.10.1996 
Blokknr 40Karmøy, Rogaland181002.10.1997 
Blokknr 40Harstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku511009.10.1997 
Blokknr 71Vega, Nordland11019.10.1995 
Blokknr 95Horten, Vestfold og Telemark101010.09.1997 
Blokknummer 81Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal71011.11.1996 
BogenHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark151010.09.1998