Miljolare.no

Slekt: Ascophyllum

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
BrekkeGulen, Vestland91001.09.1993 
BryggevikaDønna, Nordland131028.11.1994 
BudalFærder, Vestfold og Telemark271030.11.1994 
BuøyStavanger, Rogaland221013.09.2000 
BygdøyOslo41021.10.1996 
Bø - TungeRandaberg, Rogaland591002.10.1996 
DavangerAskøy, Vestland41030.11.1994 
Davika - FjørtoftsvikaÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal141029.10.1993 
DimnaUlstein, Møre og Romsdal131004.11.1994 
DirhueFærder, Vestfold og Telemark321020.09.1996 
Draget-KvitnesKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal121001.12.1994 
DrøbakFrogn, Viken21004.05.2004 
DrøbakFrogn, Viken51215.10.2014 
Dvergsnestangen ØKristiansand, Agder141005.10.1993 
dybdalArendal, Agder21207.05.2014 
dybdal strandaArendal, Agder11207.05.2014 
DybdalstrandArendal, Agder41420.09.2017 
DyrkornFjord, Møre og Romsdal11029.11.1993 
DyrnesSmøla, Møre og Romsdal521020.09.1996 
DysjalandSola, Rogaland291024.09.1996 
EggesbønesHerøy, Møre og Romsdal61004.11.1994 
EideHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal221030.09.1997 
EidsvikaAskøy, Vestland21015.05.2003 
EinarsnesetFarsund, Agder91027.06.1994 
EivindvikGulen, Vestland11127.09.2017 
EnglanGildeskål, Nordland21016.04.1996 
ErdalAskøy, Vestland331010.10.1995 
ErdalSunnfjord, Vestland11021.10.1993 
EspegrendBergen, Vestland11107.04.2014 
EydehavnArendal, Agder231020.09.1995 
Fannestrandveien 98Molde, Møre og Romsdal31028.08.2020 
FedaKvinesdal, Agder181024.09.1997 
FedjeFedje, Vestland191001.10.1996 
FerkingstadKarmøy, Rogaland51020.11.1998 
FevikGrimstad, Agder481007.09.1998 
Figga-Sørlia-FrøsetSteinkjer, Trøndelag121002.01.1995 
FillanHitra, Trøndelag11010.05.1994 
FiltvetAsker, Viken71024.05.1995 
Finnfjordbotn, TrollberganSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31001.09.2017 
FiskåbygdVanylven, Møre og Romsdal261018.10.1996 
Fjæra på SkjelnanTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku361011.06.2009 
FjærholmenFærder, Vestfold og Telemark101007.09.2018 
FlakstadFlakstad, Nordland31022.10.1997 
FlatøyAlver, Vestland11028.09.2017 
FlorvågAskøy, Vestland211010.10.1995 
FløUlstein, Møre og Romsdal171019.09.1995 
FlørnesLillesand, Agder851008.10.2001 
foldnesØygarden, Vestland11021.04.2006 
FosslandsosenNamsos, Trøndelag41009.06.1999 
FramnesSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark61025.09.1996