Miljolare.no

Klasse: Kiselalger (Bacillariophyceae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AbbortjernetLillehammer, Innlandet11022.08.1989 
AkersvannetSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark126020.09.1994 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland144012.09.1994 
AuklandsvatnetVindafjord, Rogaland33015.09.1989 
BergvikvatnetHadsel, Nordland188013.09.1994 
BogstadvannetOslo94015.09.1994 
BorrevannetHorten, Vestfold og Telemark33019.05.2003 
BotnavatnetSauda, Rogaland11019.09.1991 
BragdøyaKristiansand, Agder21009.06.1994 
BurudvannBærum, Viken75014.09.1993 
BuvatnetStranda, Møre og Romsdal11012.09.1989 
DrøbakFrogn, Viken158021.09.2016 
DælivannetBærum, Viken33007.09.1991 
EidsvatnetFjord, Møre og Romsdal84012.09.1990 
ElgtjernOppdal, Trøndelag74025.05.1990 
ElingaardskilenFredrikstad, Viken11029.09.1994 
EnglanGildeskål, Nordland41011.04.1997 
Erlevegen 37Vennesla, Agder11029.05.1991 
EspegrendBergen, Vestland52018.02.2002 
FetvatnetSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal53018.09.1990 
FloenStryn, Vestland74004.10.1993 
FløytaEidsvoll, Viken54007.06.1990 
FrøylandsvatnetTime, Rogaland318028.09.1994 
GranavatnetInderøy, Trøndelag83028.05.1991 
GravdalsvatnetBergen, Vestland44018.09.1989 
GrindheimsvatnetLyngdal, Agder11019.09.1989 
GullerudtjernRingerike, Viken85006.06.1991 
GåstjønnaRana, Nordland11012.09.1989 
HaltenFrøya, Trøndelag11003.06.1994 
HamarRingsaker, Innlandet11027.08.2010 
HammervatnetLevanger, Trøndelag3911017.10.1996 
HarestuvannetLunner, Viken145030.08.2005 
HaukvatnetTrondheim, Trøndelag22022.09.1989 
HauskjevatnetStavanger, Rogaland73026.09.1990 
HegglandsvatnetBjørnafjorden, Vestland54002.06.1993 
HelgeroafjordenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11008.12.1993 
HjørungdalsvatnetHareid, Møre og Romsdal144023.10.1991 
HoldalsvatnVestvågøy, Nordland11005.09.1994 
HostadvatnetHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal117016.06.1993 
HusavatnetOsterøy, Vestland135017.09.1991 
HåskjoldtjernVolda, Møre og Romsdal32021.09.1994 
IbestadvatnetIbestad, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku43011.09.1990 
Indre vågetjønnOsterøy, Vestland11026.08.1994 
InndalsvatnetFrøya, Trøndelag11002.05.1994 
JarenvannetGran, Innlandet186018.09.1996 
JåbekkvannetLindesnes, Agder32027.09.1993 
KjemsjøenStor-Elvdal, Innlandet125013.06.1994 
KlevatnVestvågøy, Nordland33007.09.1993 
KnurrvatnetSortland - Suortá, Nordland22030.08.1989 
KolbjørnviksjøenMarker, Viken145005.09.1991