Miljolare.no

Klasse: Kiselalger (Bacillariophyceae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AbbortjernetLillehammer, Oppland11022.08.1989 
AkersvannetStokke, Vestfold126020.09.1994 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland144012.09.1994 
AuklandsvatnetVindafjord, Rogaland33015.09.1989 
BergvikvatnetHadsel, Nordland188013.09.1994 
BogstadvannetOslo, Akershus94015.09.1994 
BorrevannetHorten, Vestfold33019.05.2003 
BotnavatnetSauda, Rogaland11019.09.1991 
BragdøyaKristiansand, Vest-Agder21009.06.1994 
BurudvannBærum, Akershus75014.09.1993 
BuvatnetStranda, Møre og Romsdal11012.09.1989 
DrøbakFrogn, Akershus158021.09.2016 
DælivannetBærum, Akershus33007.09.1991 
EidsvatnetNorddal, Møre og Romsdal84012.09.1990 
ElgtjernOppdal, Sør-Trøndelag74025.05.1990 
ElingaardskilenFredrikstad, Østfold11029.09.1994 
EnglanGildeskål, Nordland41011.04.1997 
Erlevegen 37Vennesla, Vest-Agder11029.05.1991 
EspegrendBergen, Hordaland52018.02.2002 
FetvatnetSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal53018.09.1990 
FloenStryn, Sogn og Fjordane74004.10.1993 
FløytaEidsvoll, Akershus54007.06.1990 
FrøylandsvatnetTime, Rogaland318028.09.1994 
GranavatnetInderøy, Nord-Trøndelag83028.05.1991 
GravdalsvatnetBergen, Hordaland44018.09.1989 
GrindheimsvatnetAudnedal, Vest-Agder11019.09.1989 
GullerudtjernRingerike, Buskerud85006.06.1991 
GåstjønnaRana, Nordland11012.09.1989 
HaltenFrøya, Sør-Trøndelag11003.06.1994 
HamarRingsaker, Hedmark11027.08.2010 
HammervatnetLevanger, Nord-Trøndelag3911017.10.1996 
HarestuvannetLunner, Oppland145030.08.2005 
HaukvatnetTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag22022.09.1989 
HauskjevatnetFinnøy, Rogaland73026.09.1990 
HegglandsvatnetOs, Hordaland54002.06.1993 
HelgeroafjordenLarvik, Vestfold11008.12.1993 
HjørungdalsvatnetHareid, Møre og Romsdal144023.10.1991 
HoldalsvatnVestvågøy, Nordland11005.09.1994 
HostadvatnetFræna, Møre og Romsdal117016.06.1993 
HusavatnetOsterøy, Hordaland135017.09.1991 
HåskjoldtjernVolda, Møre og Romsdal32021.09.1994 
IbestadvatnetIbestad, Troms43011.09.1990 
Indre vågetjønnOsterøy, Hordaland11026.08.1994 
InndalsvatnetFrøya, Sør-Trøndelag11002.05.1994 
JarenvannetGran, Oppland186018.09.1996 
JåbekkvannetMandal, Vest-Agder32027.09.1993 
KjemsjøenStor-Elvdal, Hedmark125013.06.1994 
KlevatnVestvågøy, Nordland33007.09.1993 
KnurrvatnetSortland, Nordland22030.08.1989 
KolbjørnviksjøenMarker, Østfold145005.09.1991