Miljolare.no

Familie: Slireknefamilien (Polygonaceae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AkerselvaOslo11103.06.2016 
AkersvannetSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21015.09.1989 
AlmåselvBergen, Vestland22131.08.2015 
AlvestadBokn, Rogaland11004.06.2004 
ArboretetBergen, Vestland11008.05.2007 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland11028.08.1989 
AskerAsker, Viken11017.09.2015 
AskerAsker, Viken91617.09.2015 
AskerAsker, Viken11001.06.2017 
BakketunEidskog, Innlandet356009.07.2019 
BjærangsfjordMeløy, Nordland11022.06.2009 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Viken43026.05.2020 
BjørkveienVågan, Nordland11102.09.2020 
BjørnsveløkkenGjøvik, Innlandet11115.09.2020 
BlindernOslo21015.05.2017 
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11025.03.2020 
bringsdalsveien 143 "gulrotsbakken"Lindesnes, Agder11027.05.2014 
BrushyttaTrondheim, Trøndelag11115.09.2021 
bymarka naturbarnehagerTrondheim, Trøndelag31211.06.2015 
Stryn, Vestland21227.08.2021 
BåskarSaltdal, Nordland11031.05.2009 
DalelvaHøyanger, Vestland11116.09.2020 
DokkenBergen, Vestland21022.05.2014 
DurendalveienNordre Follo, Viken11108.10.2020 
DyrkornFjord, Møre og Romsdal11001.06.2014 
EideHyllestad, Vestland31103.10.2018 
Ertsmyran 1Sirdal, Agder21011.06.2010 
EstenstadmarkaTrondheim, Trøndelag21007.06.2013 
Faret-GullestadKvinesdal, Agder11014.05.2004 
FinseUlvik, Vestland22327.07.2016 
FinseUlvik, Vestland11118.07.2018 
Finse forskningsstasjon - JomfrunutUlvik, Vestland74016.07.2014 
FjelleStrand, Rogaland11129.09.2020 
Fjellsiden, BergenBergen, Vestland11116.06.2017 
FjellveienBergen, Vestland21222.05.2013 
FlåttenPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11031.05.2016 
FolldalsheiaBergen, Vestland11112.10.2010 
Frederik Ii videregående skoleFredrikstad, Viken11007.09.2016 
fredrikstaddistriktetFredrikstad, Viken11131.08.2015 
Frogner/ MajorstuenOslo11110.06.2016 
FurhøyenBergen, Vestland21210.09.2020 
Fyresdal Kåsa sørFyresdal, Vestfold og Telemark11025.06.2015 
GauselskogenStavanger, Rogaland11027.08.2020 
GodvikBergen, Vestland11008.06.2015 
Godvikveien og LeirvikveienBergen, Vestland11018.05.2014 
GrebstadliaSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11001.09.2010 
Greåker videregående skoleSarpsborg, Viken11011.09.2019 
GriggastemmaBergen, Vestland11101.09.2015 
GrisgjerdhågenBodø, Nordland22020.05.2010 
GrønlandGjøvik, Innlandet11013.09.2020