Miljolare.no

Artstre

ArtReg. datoObs. datoLokalitet
Diaptomidae indet.05.10.199928.09.1999Ålesundsaksla (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Ceriodaphnia sp.05.10.199928.09.1999Ålesundsaksla (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Diaptomidae indet.05.10.199928.09.1999Ålesundsaksla (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal)
Cyclops sp.07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Keratella sp.07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Diatoma sp.07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Dafnier (Daphnia sp.)07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Eudiaptomus sp.07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Scenedesmus sp.07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Pediastrum sp.07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Oocystis sp.07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Cyclopoida indet.12.05.200010.05.2000Gandsfjord vest (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Heterocope sp.12.05.200010.05.2000Gandsfjord vest (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Grønnalger (Chlorophyceae indet.)12.05.200010.05.2000Gandsfjord vest (Sandnes, Rogaland)
Grønnalger (Chlorophyta indet.)07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Spongillidae indet.07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Nøkkerosefamilien (Nymphaeaceae indet.)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Brei dunkjevle (Typha latifolia)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Myrkonglefamilien (Araceae indet.)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Elvesnelle (Equisetum fluviatile)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Klovasshår (Callitriche hamulata)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Sjøsivaks (Scirpus lacustris)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Sverdlilje (Iris pseudacorus)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Takrør (Phragmites australis)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Tjernaks (Potamogeton natans)15.06.200007.06.2000Gårdsdam - Hvam vgs. (Nes, Akershus)
Kjerringrokk (Equisetum sp.)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Gran (Picea abies)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Syreslekta (Rumex sp.)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Nyseryllik (Achillea ptarmica)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Bregneplanter (Pteropsida indet.)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Sivaks (Scirpus sp.)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Hestehov (Tussilago farfara)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Selje (Salix caprea)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Bjørk (Betula pubescens)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Sivaks (Scirpus sp.)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Furu (Pinus sylvestris)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Bjørk (Betula pubescens)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Elvesnelle (Equisetum fluviatile)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Selje (Salix caprea)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Ryllik (Achillea millefolium)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Røsslyng (Calluna vulgaris)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Kjerringrokk (Equisetum sp.)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Syreslekta (Rumex sp.)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Lintorskemunn (Linaria vulgaris)07.12.199913.09.1999Lisselva (Flatanger, Nord-Trøndelag)
Planteriket (Plantae indet.)11.09.199909.09.1999Sognsvann (Oslo)
Elvesnelle (Equisetum fluviatile)09.09.199909.09.1999Gulelva (Fræna, Møre og Romsdal)
Elvemose (Fontinalis sp.)09.09.199909.09.1999Gulelva (Fræna, Møre og Romsdal)
Vasshårslekta (Callitriche sp.)07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Bukkeblad (Menyanthes trifoliata)07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)
Ryllsiv (Juncus articulatus)07.09.199807.09.1998Storeidvatnet (Vestvågøy, Nordland)