Miljolare.no

Familie: Båtmøll (Gelechiidae)

  • Anacampsis populella Nils Rogn (28.08.2019)
  • Gelechia sororculella Nils Rogn (17.08.2019)
  • Gelechia sororculella Nils Rogn (05.08.2019)
  • Carpatolechia alburnella Nils Rogn (27.07.2019)
  • Klimeschiopsis kiningerella Nils Rogn (14.07.2019)
  • Chionodes continuella Nils Rogn (11.07.2019)
  • Neofriseria peliella Nils Rogn (11.07.2019)
  • Teleiopsis diffinis Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Teleiopsis diffinis Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Teleiopsis diffinis Anders Lundberg (13.07.2019)
  • Monochroa saltenella Anders Lundberg (12.07.2019)
  • Metzneria metzneriella John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
  • Metzneria metzneriella John Stenersen (14.06.2019)
  • Carpatolechia proximella Frank Lyngvær (11.06.2019)
  • Carpatolechia proximella Anders Lundberg (01.05.2019)
  • Monochroa lutulentella Nils Rogn (14.06.2018)
  • Gnorimoschema epithymella Nils Rogn (27.07.2018)
  • Gnorimoschema epithymella Nils Rogn (27.07.2018)
  • Hypatima rhomboidella Nils Rogn (30.07.2018)
  • Anacampsis blattariella Nils Rogn (12.07.2018)
  • Bryotropha galbanella Nils Rogn (08.07.2018)
  • Dichomeris latipennella Nils Rogn (27.06.2018)
  • Dichomeris latipennella Nils Rogn (27.06.2018)
  • Caryocolum fraternella Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2018)
  • Bryotropha similis/senectella/affinis/umb.. Alf Tore Mjøs (14.07.2018)
  • Bryotropha terrella Alf Tore Mjøs (14.07.2018)
  • Carpatolechia proximella Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2015)
  • Prolita sexpunctella Nils Rogn (28.05.2018)
  • Gelechiinae M. tenebrella/E. unicolorella Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2015)
  • Gelechiinae M. tenebrella/E. unicolorella Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2015)
  • Athrips pruinosella Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2015)
  • Athrips pruinosella Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2015)
  • Scrobipalpa atriplicella Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2018)
  • Hypatima rhomboidella Anders Lundberg (08.08.2018)
  • Hypatima rhomboidella Anders Lundberg (07.08.2018)
  • Hypatima rhomboidella Anders Lundberg (07.08.2018)
  • Bryotropha terrella Anders Lundberg (01.08.2018)
  • Teleiopsis diffinis Anders Lundberg (25.07.2018)
  • Aristotelia ericinella Ivar Stormo (23.07.2018)
  • Isophrictis striatella Anders Lundberg (20.07.2018)
  • Aroga velocella Svein Bekkum (23.07.2018)
  • Teleiopsis diffinis Anders Lundberg (14.07.2018)
  • Chionodes continuella Ivar Stormo (13.07.2018)
  • Eulamprotes atrella Ivar Stormo (11.07.2018)
  • Isophrictis striatella Ivar Stormo (11.07.2018)
  • Gelechia sabinellus Ivar Stormo (11.07.2018)
  • Carpatolechia decorella Ivar Stormo (11.07.2018)
  • Gelechia sestertiella Luís Teixeira (15.05.2018)