Miljolare.no

Familie: Nattfly (Noctuidae)

  • Lyst hettefly (Cucullia umbratica) Dag Øivind Ingierd (28.06.2022)
  • Lyst hettefly (Cucullia umbratica) Dag Øivind Ingierd (28.06.2022)
  • Hvitkantglansfly (Deltote pygarga) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
  • Åkerengfly (Apamea sordens) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
  • Syrefly (Dypterygia scabriuscula) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
  • Skyggefly (Rusina ferruginea) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
  • Lyst ringurtefly (Hoplodrina octogenaria) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
  • Broket lundfly (Lacanobia contigua) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
  • Halmgult gressfly (Mythimna pallens) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
  • Syrefly (Dypterygia scabriuscula) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
  • Skyggefly (Rusina ferruginea) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
  • Skyggefly (Rusina ferruginea) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
  • Meldefly (Trachea atriplicis) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
  • Åkerjordfly (Agrotis exclamationis) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
  • Syrekveldfly (Acronicta rumicis) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
  • Hagelundfly (Lacanobia oleracea) John Stenersen (17.06.2022)
  • Gulbrunt engfly (Apamea sublustris) John Stenersen (17.06.2022)
  • Hagelundfly (Lacanobia oleracea) John Stenersen (17.06.2022)
  • Kommagressfly (Leucania comma) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
  • Gulbrunt engfly (Apamea sublustris) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
  • Brunt lundfly (Lacanobia suasa) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
  • Dobbeltpunktfly (Axylia putris) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
  • Rettlinjet engfly (Oligia latruncula) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
  • Marehalmfly (Longalatedes elymi) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
  • Brunt lundfly (Lacanobia suasa) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
  • Skogengfly (Apamea illyria) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
  • Buelinjet engfly (Oligia strigilis) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
  • C-tegnet bakkefly (Xestia c-nigrum) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
  • Skyggefly (Rusina ferruginea) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
  • Kommagressfly (Leucania comma) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
  • Meldefly (Trachea atriplicis) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
  • Brunt lundfly (Lacanobia suasa) Øyvind Stickler (06.06.2022)
  • Bringebærteglfly (Diarsia rubi) Øyvind Stickler (06.06.2022)
  • Hasselmunkefly (Colocasia coryli) Øyvind Stickler (06.06.2022)
  • Hvitkantglansfly (Deltote pygarga) Øyvind Stickler (06.06.2022)
  • Brunt nellikfly (Hadena perplexa) John Stenersen (03.06.2022)
  • Brunt lundfly (Lacanobia suasa) Øyvind Stickler (01.06.2022)
  • Orekveldfly (Acronicta alni) Øyvind Stickler (01.06.2022)
  • Brunt lundfly (Lacanobia suasa) Øyvind Stickler (01.06.2022)
  • C-tegnet bakkefly (Xestia c-nigrum) John Stenersen (01.06.2022)
  • Marehalmfly (Longalatedes elymi) John Stenersen (01.06.2022)
  • Marehalmfly (Longalatedes elymi) John Stenersen (01.06.2022)
  • Brunt urtefly (Caradrina morpheus) John Stenersen (01.06.2022)
  • Fiolett nellikfly (Sideridis rivularis) John Stenersen (01.06.2022)
  • Åkerengfly (Apamea sordens) John Stenersen (01.06.2022)
  • Gulflekkfly (Hada plebeja) John Stenersen (30.05.2022)
  • Kommagressfly (Leucania comma) John Stenersen (30.05.2022)
  • Mørkt nellikfly (Hadena bicruris) John Stenersen (30.05.2022)