Miljolare.no

Artstre

  • Skogburkne (Athyrium filix-femina)
  • Hassel (Corylus avellana)
  • Fjellbjørk (Betula pubescens subsp. tortuosa)
  • Rognkjeks (Cyclopterus lumpus)
  • Platanlønn (Acer pseudoplatanus) (22.06.2002)
  • Gråor (Alnus incana)
  • Hassel (Corylus avellana)
  • Ryllik (Achillea millefolium) (12.07.2010)
  • Fjellbjørk (Betula pubescens subsp. tortuosa)
  • Rødtorvmose (Sphagnum rubellum)
  • Blokkebær (Vaccinium uliginosum)
  • Gråor (Alnus incana)
  • Skogburkne (Athyrium filix-femina)
  • Tepperot (Potentilla erecta)
  • Fjellbjørk (Betula pubescens subsp. tortuosa)
  • Lite skogskrukketroll (Trichoniscus pusillus)
  • Selje (Salix caprea)
  • Einer (Juniperus communis) (12.02.2006)
  • Einer (Juniperus communis)
  • Gulsildre (Saxifraga aizoides) (03.09.2019)
  • Vendelrot (Valeriana sambucifolia)
  • Geitramsdråpemåler (Ecliptopera silaceata) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Bregnemåler (Petrophora chlorosata) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Rustbuskmåler (Hydriomena ruberata) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Rustbuskmåler (Hydriomena ruberata) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Grandvergmåler (Eupithecia tantillaria) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Einerdvergmåler (Eupithecia intricata) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Engdvergmåler (Eupithecia satyrata) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Blåbærsigdvikler (Ancylis myrtillana) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Tinea trinotella Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Rhigognostis senilella Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Skumringsvikler (Eulia ministrana) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Rødflekkstjertspinner (Clostera curtula) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Ildgullvinge (Lycaena phlaeas) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.08.2019)
  • Ildgullvinge (Lycaena phlaeas) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.08.2019)
  • Sørgekåpe (Nymphalis antiopa) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2019)
  • Ospesvermer (Laothoe populi) Frank Lyngvær (09.07.2017)
  • Almegulfly (Cirrhia gilvago) Ivar Stormo (01.09.2019)
  • Langstreket metallfly (Plusia festucae) Ivar Stormo (31.08.2019)
  • Torskemunndvergmåler (Eupithecia linariata) Ivar Stormo (25.08.2019)
  • Gullkantengmott (Loxostege sticticalis) Ivar Stormo (25.08.2019)
  • Ypsolopha sequella Ivar Stormo (23.08.2019)
  • Spissvingeringfly (Ipimorpha retusa) Ivar Stormo (10.08.2019)
  • Rødtopplundmåler (Perizoma bifaciata) Ivar Stormo (31.07.2019)
  • Tiriltungesmalmott (Oncocera semirubella) Ivar Stormo (30.07.2019)
  • Lyngfjærmøll (Amblyptilia acanthadactyla) Stein Rui (13.09.2019)
  • Mørk irrmåler (Chloroclysta siterata) Stein Rui (13.09.2019)
  • Artstre
  • Frøplanter (Spermatophyte indet.)
  • Taggvingefly (Phlogophora meticulosa) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.09.2019)
  • Fiolettbåndet gulfly (Xanthia togata) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.09.2019)
  • Blått ordensbånd (Catocala fraxini) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.09.2019)
  • Blått ordensbånd (Catocala fraxini) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.09.2019)
  • Tistelstengelfly (Gortyna flavago) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.09.2019)
  • Rødt pyramidefly (Amphipyra pyramidea) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.09.2019)
  • Korsvedglassvinge (Synanthedon andrenaeformis) Ivar Stormo (27.06.2019)
  • Sotglassvinge (Paranthrene tabaniformis) Ivar Stormo (27.06.2019)
  • Bjørkeglassvinge (Synanthedon scoliaeformis) Ivar Stormo (23.06.2019)
  • Irrfly (Allophyes oxyacanthae) Frank Lyngvær (11.09.2019)
  • Brunt stengelfly (Hydraecia micacea) Frank Lyngvær (11.09.2019)
  • Irrfly (Allophyes oxyacanthae) Frank Lyngvær (11.09.2019)
  • Ripsglassvinge (Synanthedon tipuliformis) Ivar Stormo (21.06.2019)
  • C-tegnet bakkefly (Xestia c-nigrum) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2019)
  • Blågrått høstfly (Agrochola litura) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2019)
  • Epleglassvinge (Synanthedon myopaeformis) Ivar Stormo (17.06.2019)
  • Ringperlemorvinge (Boloria eunomia) Ivar Stormo (15.06.2019)
  • Myrnebbmott (Crambus alienellus) Ivar Stormo (10.06.2019)
  • Rødflekkglassvinge (Synanthedon culiciformis) Ivar Stormo (07.06.2019)
  • Blått ordensbånd (Catocala fraxini) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.09.2019)
  • Krekling (Empetrum nigrum)
  • Tyttebær (Vaccinium vitis-idaea)
  • Blåbær (Vaccinium myrtillus)
  • Seljeviklefly (Nycteola degenerana) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2019)
  • Blått ordensbånd (Catocala fraxini) Svein Bekkum (09.09.2019)
  • Brunt stengelfly (Hydraecia micacea) Frank Lyngvær (09.09.2019)
  • Blått ordensbånd (Catocala fraxini) Svein Bekkum (07.09.2019)
  • Mørkt klippefly (Standfussiana lucernea) Svein Bekkum (07.09.2019)
  • Ospekveldvikler (Epinotia maculana) Svein Bekkum (05.09.2019)
  • Admiral (Vanessa atalanta) Kine Wallum (06.09.2019)
  • Admiral (Vanessa atalanta) Kine Wallum (06.09.2019)
  • Neslesommerfugl (Aglais urticae) Kine Wallum (06.09.2019)
  • Neslesommerfugl (Aglais urticae) Kine Wallum (06.09.2019)
  • Tistelsommerfugl (Vanessa cardui) Kine Wallum (06.09.2019)
  • Tistelsommerfugl (Vanessa cardui) Kine Wallum (06.09.2019)
  • Rotstrekvierfly (Brachylomia viminalis) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2019)
  • Rotstrekvierfly (Brachylomia viminalis) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2019)
  • Slåttengfly (Apamea remissa) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2019)
  • Gressmarkfly (Cerapteryx graminis) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Røddusket engfly (Apamea rubrirena) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Teleiopsis diffinis Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Teleiopsis diffinis Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Hagtornspinner (Trichiura crataegi) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Kobberfly (Chersotis cuprea) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Brunt lærfly (Mniotype adusta) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Rotstrekvierfly (Brachylomia viminalis) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
  • Rotstrekvierfly (Brachylomia viminalis) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)