Miljolare.no

Artstre

  • Gammafly (Autographa gamma) Hans Brubak (20.08.2019)
  • Strandkrabbe (Carcinus maenas) (20.08.2019)
  • Sukkertare (Saccharina latissima) (20.08.2019)
  • Brunalgar (Phaeophyta indet.) (20.08.2019)
  • Blæretang (Fucus vesiculosus) (20.08.2019)
  • Fåbørstemark (Oligochaeta indet.) (20.08.2019)
  • Fåbørstemark (Oligochaeta indet.) (20.08.2019)
  • Glassmanet (Aurelia aurita) (20.08.2019)
  • Glassmanet (Aurelia aurita) (20.08.2019)
  • Strandkrabbe (Carcinus maenas) (20.08.2019)
  • Strandsnegler (Littorina sp.) (20.08.2019)
  • Tanglopper (Amphipoda indet.) (20.08.2019)
  • Rødflekket kveldvikler (Epinotia cruciana) Svein Bekkum (20.08.2019)
  • Fiolettbrunt metallfly (Autographa pulchrina) Svein Bekkum (20.08.2019)
  • Mørkt skogfly (Eurois occulta) John Stenersen (19.08.2019)
  • Hvitveislundmåler (Mesotype didymata) John Stenersen (19.08.2019)
  • Mjødurtflatvikler (Acleris aspersana) John Stenersen (19.08.2019)
  • Ildgullvinge (Lycaena phlaeas) Frode Falkenberg (18.08.2019)
  • Hvit gaffelstjert (Furcula bicuspis) Jaran Runde (18.08.2019)
  • Hvit gaffelstjert (Furcula bicuspis) Jaran Runde (18.08.2019)
  • Leddvedsprellemøll (Ypsolopha dentella) Svein Bekkum (18.08.2019)
  • Fiolettbåndet gulfly (Xanthia togata) Svein Bekkum (18.08.2019)
  • Roseflatvikler (Acleris bergmanniana) Svein Bekkum (18.08.2019)
  • Jordbær-/buskflatvikler (Acleris comariana/laterana) Svein Bekkum (18.08.2019)
  • Oreblomstmøll (Argyresthia goedartella) Svein Bekkum (18.08.2019)
  • Argyresthia sp. Svein Bekkum (18.08.2019)
  • Vandrefalk (Falco peregrinus) Alfredo Zamudio (17.08.2019)
  • Blekt gulfly (Xanthia icteritia) Hans Brubak (16.08.2019)
  • Krattbærmåler (Eulithis testata) Svein Bekkum (16.08.2019)
  • Leddvedsprellemøll (Ypsolopha dentella) Svein Bekkum (16.08.2019)
  • Rustkveldvikler (Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana) Svein Bekkum (16.08.2019)
  • Hvitribbet åkerfly (Tholera decimalis) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
  • Exaeretia allisella John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
  • Exaeretia allisella John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
  • Gul båndvikler (Paramesia gnomana) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
  • Askesmalmott (Euzophera pinguis) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
  • Dunkjevlefly (Nonagria typhae) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
  • Fiolett nellikfly (Sideridis rivularis) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
  • Skogmetallfly (Syngrapha interrogationis) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
  • Rotstrekvierfly (Brachylomia viminalis) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
  • Rotstrekvierfly (Brachylomia viminalis) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
  • Rotstrekvierfly (Brachylomia viminalis) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
  • Gressmarkfly (Cerapteryx graminis) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
  • Kobberfly (Chersotis cuprea) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
  • Sølvgrå lavspinner (Eilema complana) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
  • Barlavspinner (Eilema depressa) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
  • Rustdvergmåler (Eupithecia icterata) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
  • Augustdvergmåler (Eupithecia pusillata) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)