Miljolare.no

Artstre

  • Grandvergmåler (Eupithecia tantillaria) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Einerdvergmåler (Eupithecia intricata) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Engdvergmåler (Eupithecia satyrata) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Blåbærsigdvikler (Ancylis myrtillana) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Tinea trinotella Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Rhigognostis senilella Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Skumringsvikler (Eulia ministrana) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Rødflekkstjertspinner (Clostera curtula) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.05.2019)
  • Ildgullvinge (Lycaena phlaeas) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.08.2019)
  • Ildgullvinge (Lycaena phlaeas) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.08.2019)
  • Sørgekåpe (Nymphalis antiopa) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2019)
  • Ospesvermer (Laothoe populi) Frank Lyngvær (09.07.2017)
  • Almegulfly (Cirrhia gilvago) Ivar Stormo (01.09.2019)
  • Langstreket metallfly (Plusia festucae) Ivar Stormo (31.08.2019)
  • Torskemunndvergmåler (Eupithecia linariata) Ivar Stormo (25.08.2019)
  • Gullkantengmott (Loxostege sticticalis) Ivar Stormo (25.08.2019)
  • Ypsolopha sequella Ivar Stormo (23.08.2019)
  • Spissvingeringfly (Ipimorpha retusa) Ivar Stormo (10.08.2019)
  • Rødtopplundmåler (Perizoma bifaciata) Ivar Stormo (31.07.2019)
  • Tiriltungesmalmott (Oncocera semirubella) Ivar Stormo (30.07.2019)
  • Lyngfjærmøll (Amblyptilia acanthadactyla) Stein Rui (13.09.2019)
  • Mørk irrmåler (Chloroclysta siterata) Stein Rui (13.09.2019)
  • Artstre
  • Frøplanter (Spermatophyte indet.)
  • Taggvingefly (Phlogophora meticulosa) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.09.2019)
  • Fiolettbåndet gulfly (Xanthia togata) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.09.2019)
  • Blått ordensbånd (Catocala fraxini) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.09.2019)
  • Blått ordensbånd (Catocala fraxini) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.09.2019)
  • Tistelstengelfly (Gortyna flavago) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.09.2019)
  • Rødt pyramidefly (Amphipyra pyramidea) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.09.2019)
  • Korsvedglassvinge (Synanthedon andrenaeformis) Ivar Stormo (27.06.2019)
  • Sotglassvinge (Paranthrene tabaniformis) Ivar Stormo (27.06.2019)
  • Bjørkeglassvinge (Synanthedon scoliaeformis) Ivar Stormo (23.06.2019)
  • Irrfly (Allophyes oxyacanthae) Frank Lyngvær (11.09.2019)
  • Brunt stengelfly (Hydraecia micacea) Frank Lyngvær (11.09.2019)
  • Irrfly (Allophyes oxyacanthae) Frank Lyngvær (11.09.2019)
  • Ripsglassvinge (Synanthedon tipuliformis) Ivar Stormo (21.06.2019)
  • C-tegnet bakkefly (Xestia c-nigrum) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2019)
  • Blågrått høstfly (Agrochola litura) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2019)
  • Epleglassvinge (Synanthedon myopaeformis) Ivar Stormo (17.06.2019)
  • Ringperlemorvinge (Boloria eunomia) Ivar Stormo (15.06.2019)
  • Myrnebbmott (Crambus alienellus) Ivar Stormo (10.06.2019)
  • Rødflekkglassvinge (Synanthedon culiciformis) Ivar Stormo (07.06.2019)
  • Blått ordensbånd (Catocala fraxini) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.09.2019)
  • Krekling (Empetrum nigrum)
  • Tyttebær (Vaccinium vitis-idaea)
  • Blåbær (Vaccinium myrtillus)
  • Seljeviklefly (Nycteola degenerana) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2019)