Miljolare.no

Familie: Flatmøll (Depressariidae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana634544526.09.2019
Agonopterix arenella602014718.08.2020
Agonopterix heracliana593034308.06.2020
Agonopterix angelicella511552406.08.2019
Agonopterix ocellana432124621.04.2020
Semioscopis avellanella391503211.04.2020
Semioscopis steinkellneriana34873021.04.2020
Eikemøll (Carcina quercana)33721810.08.2018
Agonopterix liturosa28782419.09.2018
Agonopterix nervosa231023214.08.2020
Depressaria sp.22762805.08.2019
Depressaria badiella21721508.08.2020
Agonopterix sp.20301321.09.2019
Agonopterix ciliella18542121.04.2020
Agonopterix conterminella16701508.08.2019
Semioscopis strigulana16271422.04.2019
Depressaria pulcherrimella13481024.07.2019
Exaeretia allisella9331415.08.2019
Depressaria radiella9301115.05.2019
Depressaria sordidatella6231809.08.2019
Semioscopis oculella620819.03.2020
Fagerklokkemøll (Orophia ferrugella)620427.07.2019
Gul knoppurtflatmøll (Agonopterix kaekeritziana)530903.08.2020
Levipalpus hepatariella58302.08.2020
Agonopterix arctica57629.07.2019
Depressaria olerella56318.05.2019
Depressaria pimpinellae417918.09.2017
Exaeretia ciniflonella4151018.09.2017
Agonopterix hypericella46310.06.2012
Hypercallia citrinalis45409.07.2017
Depressaria leucocephala314618.09.2017
Depressaria silesiaca3111131.07.2017
Flatmøll (Depressariidae indet.)37231.08.2011
Agonopterix propinquella33229.05.2016
Agonopterix assimilella33203.07.2015
Agonopterix capreolella214918.09.2017
Depressaria depressana23107.06.2014
Agonopterix alstromeriana22207.05.2011
Anchinia daphnella22231.07.2010
Depressariinae indet.11 29.04.2014
Depressaria albipunctella11126.05.2018
Depressaria emeritella11105.10.2014
Agonopterix broennoeensis11131.08.2019
Agonopterix scopariella11 17.05.2019
Depressaria daucella11117.05.2008
Agonopterix curvipunctosa11126.06.2014