Miljolare.no

Familie: Båtmøll (Gelechiidae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Carpatolechia proximella661784919.06.2019
Teleiopsis diffinis601984613.08.2019
Bryotropha terrella592173201.08.2018
Neofaculta ericetella451151722.05.2019
Hypatima rhomboidella441643001.09.2019
Acompsia cinerella321211410.08.2019
Helcystogramma rufescens321071310.08.2019
Neofriseria peliella26571911.07.2019
Argolamprotes micella26541204.08.2019
Dichomeris juniperella24341317.07.2019
Exoteleia dodecella23391325.07.2019
Anacampsis blattariella22651225.08.2019
Pseudotelphusa paripunctella21441726.05.2019
Athrips mouffetella2138913.07.2019
Monochroa tenebrella2131602.07.2017
Metzneria metzneriella20601327.07.2019
Caryocolum fraternella19521504.08.2019
Recurvaria leucatella1655803.08.2019
Chionodes continuella15361727.07.2019
Caryocolum vicinella15311820.07.2016
Stenolechia gemmella15221519.09.2016
Gelechia sororculella1425817.08.2019
Isophrictis striatella14191420.07.2018
Prolita sexpunctella14181222.05.2019
Bryotropha galbanella14181208.07.2018
Monochroa cytisella1340826.07.2019
Bryotropha similis/senectella/affinis/umb..1223414.07.2018
Gelechia sabinellus1221701.09.2019
Aproaerema anthyllidella1134828.07.2018
Caryocolum sp.1118828.08.2019
Gelechia rhombella1116525.07.2019
Athrips pruinosella1116929.07.2015
Bryotropha sp.10421501.08.2019
Chionodes electella1031808.07.2019
Eulamprotes wilkella1025813.07.2019
Bryotropha senectella1022224.07.2017
Gelechiinae M. tenebrella/E. unicolorella1010315.06.2016
Scrobipalpa samadensis942427.07.2014
Syncopacma cinctella9211121.07.2015
Caryocolum cassella914902.08.2016
Aristotelia ericinella817925.08.2019
Chionodes lugubrella8131226.05.2018
Gelechia nigra812430.07.2019
Carpatolechia fugitivella811623.07.2017
Pexicopia malvella811509.07.2019
Båtmøll (Gelechiidae indet.)810801.06.2018
Psoricoptera gibbosella717909.08.2018
Carpatolechia decorella714911.07.2018
Caryocolum pullatella623529.08.2019
Aristotelia brizella613722.07.2017