Miljolare.no

Orden: Sommerfugler (Lepidoptera)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Vårblåvinge (Celastrina argiolus)1392619718.06.2020
Mørk irrmåler (Chloroclysta siterata)138104013804.04.2021
Bølgemåler (Crocallis elinguaria)13781012218.08.2020
Rappringvinge (Maniola jurtina)13730011109.08.2020
Kjempebladmåler (Geometra papilionaria)13551111027.04.2021
Skogmosemott (Eudonia lacustrata)1349405819.08.2020
Brunt stengelfly (Hydraecia micacea)133123014003.10.2020
Tannmåler (Odontopera bidentata)13397713024.06.2020
Sitronmåler (Opisthograptis luteolata)13374710129.06.2020
Brun bakkemåler (Scotopteryx chenopodiata)13342410027.07.2019
Brun einerbarmåler (Thera cognata)13285710221.09.2020
Løvskogmåler (Campaea margaritaria)1326929514.08.2020
Engsmyger (Ochlodes sylvanus)13228911004.07.2020
Perikumvikler (Lathronympha strigana)1315376408.08.2020
Liten kålsommerfugl (Pieris rapae)1312814416.05.2021
Vikkesigdvikler (Ancylis badiana)1304406323.06.2020
Blek engmott (Udea lutealis)1286474415.09.2020
Kaprifolfingermøll (Alucita hexadactyla)12770510204.04.2021
Lys irrmåler (Chloroclysta miata)12769816323.10.2020
Rognebærmøll (Argyresthia conjugella)1276715219.08.2020
Sørgekåpe (Nymphalis antiopa)1262857802.05.2021
Sølvnebbmott (Crambus perlella)1225253603.08.2020
Grå bergmåler (Entephria caesiata)1223977015.08.2020
Dålundmåler (Perizoma alchemillata)1194997111.08.2020
Buskengmott (Udea prunalis)1187537418.08.2020
Hagebærmåler (Eulithis prunata)1185228515.09.2020
Rødfrynset teglfly (Diarsia brunnea)1169179619.08.2020
Brungult gressfly (Mythimna impura)1168017415.09.2020
Røsslyngfly (Lycophotia porphyrea)1158309906.05.2021
Busklundfly (Lacanobia thalassina)11580513130.06.2020
Grå knoppvikler (Hedya nubiferana)1137785231.07.2020
Krattbærmåler (Eulithis testata)1137038829.08.2020
Blåbærbladmåler (Jodis putata)1132204324.06.2020
Variabelt flatfly (Conistra vaccinii)112115417818.04.2021
Variabelt seljefly (Orthosia incerta)11181213715.05.2021
Vårbåndmåler (Xanthorhoe fluctuata)11153912719.08.2020
Variabelt båndfly (Noctua comes)11011699715.09.2020
Randengmåler (Idaea biselata)1107457319.08.2020
Kameltannspinner (Ptilodon capucina)11072110827.06.2020
Svartflekket olivenmåler (Colostygia pectinataria)1106228115.08.2020
Junimosemott (Scoparia ambigualis)1105745730.06.2020
Ryllikfjærmøll (Gillmeria pallidactyla)1103305924.07.2020
Stengelfly (Amphipoea sp.)10983310015.09.2020
Bjørketannspinner (Pheosia gnoma)10970514215.08.2020
Gul nebbmott (Agriphila inquinatella)1096256519.08.2020
Større båndmetallfly (Diachrysia chrysitis)10960315707.08.2020
Øyemåler (Cosmorhoe ocellata)1085948702.09.2020
Engdvergmåler (Eupithecia satyrata)1083046327.06.2020
Furumåler (Bupalus piniaria)1082775920.08.2020
Idasblåvinge (Plebejus idas)1081518430.07.2020