Miljolare.no

Orden: Rovpattedyr (Carnivora)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Katt (Felis catus)234056903027.06.2022
Rødrev (Vulpes vulpes)67310175221.02.2022
Røyskatt (Mustela erminea)213300321.02.2022
Mink (Neovison vison)197379605.02.2022
Oter (Lutra lutra)141178404.05.2022
Grevling (Meles meles)131178905.06.2022
Mår (Martes martes)1071532224.02.2022
Snømus (Mustela nivalis)85100306.02.2022
Selfamilien (Phocidae indet.)4474 11.09.2008
Gaupe (Lynx lynx)1012706.06.2022
Hund (Canis lupus familiaris)712407.01.2021
Steinkobbe (Phoca vitulina)55217.04.2013
Rovpattedyr (Carnivora indet.)55 06.06.2022
Grevlinger (Meles sp.)44 02.05.2022
Brunbjørn (Ursus arctos)33201.09.2015
Rever (Vulpes sp.)33626.03.2021
Mårfamilien (Mustelidae indet.)33121.05.2022
Fjellrev (Vulpes lagopus)22128.09.2018
Ulv (Canis lupus)22105.01.2021
Havert (Halichoerus grypus)11 16.05.2016
Jerv (Gulo gulo)11114.05.2013
Hundefamilien (Canidae indet.)11127.09.2008
Ilder (Mustela putorius)11 26.05.2020
Phocidae Indet.11 17.09.1999