Ectoedemia angulifasciella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.06.2014 |
Eikehalvspinner (Polyploca ridens) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.05.2013 |
Heterotrissocladius subpilosus | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22.06.2008 |
Kløverhumle (Bombus distinguendus) | | 1 | 1 | | 30.05.2023 |
Bakkehumle (Bombus humilis) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.04.2016 |
Steinhumle (Bombus lapidarius) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.06.2014 |
Kysthumle (Bombus muscorum) | | 1 | 1 | | 21.04.2022 |
Diskossnegler (Discidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 27.04.2019 |
Algedonia sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 23.09.2013 |
Vorteskogsnegl (Arion intermedius) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24.06.2003 |
Markhumle (Bombus pratorum) | | 1 | 1 | | 26.06.2011 |
Mørk jordhumle (Bombus terrestris) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.09.2023 |
Båndskorpionflue (Panorpa communis) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.05.2007 |
Bartrevepser (Siricidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 07.09.2020 |
Kjempetreveps (Urocerus gigas) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.10.2007 |
Hybomitra sp. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.05.2009 |
Sterrhopterix standfussi | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.06.2009 |
Mellus (Aleyrodidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 29.03.2014 |
Høstvasshår (Callitriche hermaphroditica) | | 1 | 1 | | 01.09.1989 |
Vassklomose (Drepanocladus fluitans) | | 1 | 1 | | 01.09.1989 |
Utetheisa pulchella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 07.11.2022 |
Naverlønn (Acer campestre) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 02.09.2022 |
Svartpoppel (Populus nigra) | | 1 | 1 | | 25.08.2010 |
Blåbringebær (Rubus caesius) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.09.2017 |
Liten grønndott (Spongomorpha aeruginosa) | | 1 | 1 | | 07.06.2007 |
Alopecosa pulverulenta | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.05.2010 |
Kantlungeurt (Pulmonaria montana) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.01.2005 |
Grøndusk-artar (Cladophora sp.) | | 1 | 1 | | 07.09.1989 |
Fjærepyttsnøre (Chaetomorpha aerea) | | 1 | 1 | | 19.05.2010 |
Tårnurt (Arabis glabra) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.06.2019 |
Markmalurt (Artemisia campestris) | | 1 | 1 | | 25.08.2010 |
Vrifuru (Pinus contorta) | | 1 | 1 | | 09.09.2022 |
Fagerknoppurt (Centaurea scabiosa) | | 1 | 1 | | 28.07.2011 |
Valurtslekta (Symphytum sp.) | | 1 | 1 | | 31.03.2015 |
Arion sp. | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 21.05.2012 |
Krattlodnegras (Holcus mollis) | | 1 | 1 | | 01.09.2010 |
Lundhengeaks (Melica uniflora) | | 1 | 1 | | 16.05.2014 |
Stormjølke (Epilobium hirsutum) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.09.2022 |
Boresnegler (Naticidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.09.2013 |
Sumpdamsnegl (Galba truncatula) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.08.2004 |
Flangreslekta (Epipactis sp.) | | 1 | 1 | | 01.09.2010 |
Kåltistel (Cirsium oleraceum) | | 1 | 1 | | 16.09.2022 |
Egretthegre (Ardea alba) | | 1 | 1 | | 20.10.2018 |
Silkehegre (Egretta garzetta) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.04.2023 |
Leucoptera sp. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.06.2011 |
Rørdrum (Botaurus stellaris) | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 26.01.2016 |
Rype (Lagopus sp.) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.03.2015 |
Hvitribbet vandresvermer (Hyles livornica) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.07.2021 |
Brunskjene (Schoenus ferrugineus) | | 1 | 1 | | 02.09.1993 |
Agnoea elsae | | 1 | 1 | | 04.07.2020 |