Miljolare.no

Klasse: Enfrøblader (Liliopsida)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Ålegras (Zostera marina)3413617201.10.2019
Flaskestarr (Carex rostrata)101139204.09.2014
Snøklokke (Galanthus nivalis)801691125.04.2019
Takrør (Phragmites australis)73113107.06.2013
Tjernaks (Potamogeton natans)5976 15.09.2011
Krokusslekta (Crocus sp.)57149924.04.2019
Liljekonvall (Convallaria majalis)55136806.07.2019
Sjøsivaks (Scirpus lacustris)4154327.08.2019
Tjønnaks (Potamogeton sp.)3339107.06.2017
Sverdlilje (Iris pseudacorus)2935327.08.2019
Maiblom (Maianthemum bifolium)2657512.06.2019
Flotgras (Sparganium angustifolium)2530 23.05.2013
Duskmyrull (Eriophorum angustifolium)2332218.07.2018
Påskelilje (Narcissus pseudonarcissus)2145729.04.2019
Torvmyrull (Eriophorum vaginatum)21401013.05.2019
Lyssiv (Juncus effusus)2123121.06.2019
Hjertetjernaks (Potamogeton perfoliatus)2023 05.06.2013
Hårfrytle (Luzula pilosa)1935314.06.2019
Andemat (Lemna minor)1923 12.04.2000
Gullstjerne (Gagea lutea)1832323.06.2019
Strandrør (Phalaroides arundinacea)1825 23.04.2018
Knappsiv (Juncus conglomeratus)1822129.08.2017
Sumpsiv (Juncus bulbosus)1821 23.09.2004
Timotei (Phleum pratense)1733302.07.2019
Starr (Carex sp.)1723 28.04.2018
Kjempepiggknopp (Sparganium erectum)1718114.09.2004
Myrull (Eriophorum sp.)1624504.10.2019
Ryllsiv (Juncus articulatus)1616 16.09.2004
Brei dunkjevle (Typha latifolia)1516 05.06.2015
Vassgro (Alisma plantago-aquatica)1415 27.05.1994
Bjørneskjegg (Trichophorum cespitosum)1321313.05.2017
Myrkongle (Calla palustris)1317430.05.2016
Rome (Narthecium ossifragum)1224407.07.2019
Storfrytle (Luzula sylvatica)1221528.04.2019
Vasspest (Elodea canadensis)1221 20.09.2012
Trådsiv (Juncus filiformis)1213 26.08.2016
Ramsløk (Allium ursinum)1127428.05.2019
Flekkmarihand (Dactylorhiza maculata)1127523.06.2019
Grastjernaks (Potamogeton gramineus)1113 10.11.2005
Smyle (Avenella flexuosa)1019322.08.2016
Sennegras (Carex vesicaria)1011 24.11.1994
Siv (Juncus sp.)1010 26.08.2014
Vårmarihand (Orchis mascula)923217.05.2018
Hundegras (Dactylis glomerata)919 18.06.2019
Sumpsivaks (Eleocharis palustris)912104.05.2017
Sivaks (Scirpus sp.)910 06.06.2013
Småstarr (Carex nigra)99 21.08.2006
Firblad (Paris quadrifolia)820128.05.2019
Skogsivaks (Scirpus sylvaticus)810 11.06.2010
Pinselilje (Narcissus poeticus)717117.05.2019