Erebia sp. | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 05.07.2010 |
Enochrus fuscipennis | | 1 | 1 | | 22.09.1992 |
Stilkdokke (Polysiphonia elongata) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.05.2015 |
Svartdokke (Polysiphonia fucoides) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.04.2014 |
Engglansvikler (Cydia albipicta) | | 1 | 1 | | 17.06.2009 |
Polarprydvikler (Phiaris heinrichana) | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14.07.2016 |
Småfjær (Pterosiphonia parasitica) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 07.04.2014 |
Nais communis | | 1 | 1 | | 25.09.1990 |
Insektmuggsopper (Entomophthoromycotina indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.09.2023 |
Teinebusk (Rhodomela sp.) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.09.2019 |
Stubbehornordenen (Xylariales indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 19.09.2022 |
Barksoppordenen (Corticiales indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 29.08.2017 |
Gaffelgreinet havpryd (Callithamnion corymbosum) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.03.2013 |
Mandelkremle (Russula integra) | | 1 | 1 | | 25.08.2022 |
Traktkantarell (Cantharellus tubaeformis) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 09.09.2021 |
Stubbeskjellsopp (Kuehneromyces mutabilis) | | 1 | 1 | | 03.09.2021 |
Rimsopp (Cortinarius caperatus) | | 1 | 1 | | 01.10.2021 |
Rødskrubb (Leccinum versipelle) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 08.09.2023 |
Vanessa sp. | | 1 | 1 | | 19.01.2017 |
Rødgumpgresshoppe (Omocestus ventralis) | | 1 | 1 | | 09.09.2016 |
Fluesopper (Amanita sp.) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 07.09.2023 |
Sumpgresshoppe (Mecostethus grossus) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 03.09.2007 |
Limnephilus ignavus | | 1 | 1 | | 01.06.1990 |
Coleophora graminicolella | | 1 | 1 | | 16.06.2009 |
Markgresshopper (Acrididae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 29.06.2016 |
Enochrus affinis | | 1 | 1 | | 01.06.1990 |
Polarbergmåler (Entephria polata) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.07.2011 |
Glansbergmåler (Entephria nobiliaria) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 01.07.2021 |
Fjæreskorpe (Ralfsia verrucosa) | | 1 | 1 | | 07.11.2002 |
Einfeldia sp. gr. C | | 1 | 1 | | 31.08.1989 |
Amerikakrikkand (Anas carolinensis) | | 1 | 1 | | 02.05.2006 |
Phyllonorycter corylifoliella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.06.2013 |
Idotea granulosa | | 1 | 1 | | 07.05.2018 |
Dvergspurv (Emberiza pusilla) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.01.2021 |
Rødhodevarsler (Lanius senator) | | 1 | 1 | | 28.08.2003 |
Vasstorvmose (Sphagnum cuspidatum) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 07.05.2018 |
Strandsotmose (Andreaea frigida) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.09.2017 |
Flekkengmott (Ostrinia quadripunctalis) | | 1 | 1 | | 11.07.2011 |
Bjørnemoser (Polytrichidae indet.) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31.08.2015 |
Tannmoser (Bryopsida indet.) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.05.2017 |
Sotmoser (Andreaeopsida indet.) | | 1 | 1 | | 30.05.2013 |
Piperenseralge (Cladostephus spongiosus) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 04.06.2015 |
Ectoedemia argyropeza | | 1 | 1 | | 07.06.2014 |
Rødskogsnegl (Arion rufus) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.08.2009 |
Ectoedemia angulifasciella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.06.2014 |
Eikehalvspinner (Polyploca ridens) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.05.2013 |
Heterotrissocladius subpilosus | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22.06.2008 |
Kløverhumle (Bombus distinguendus) | | 1 | 1 | | 30.05.2023 |
Bakkehumle (Bombus humilis) | | 1 | 1 | | 10.04.2016 |
Steinhumle (Bombus lapidarius) | | 1 | 1 | | 08.06.2014 |