Miljolare.no

Gruppe: Dagsommerfugler (Rhopalocera)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Bakkesmyger (Pyrgus malvae)32522202.06.2019
Argusblåvinge (Plebejus argus)30444602.07.2020
Kommasmyger (Hesperia comma)22251430.06.2019
Eikestjertvinge (Favonius quercus)21361930.03.2020
Sølvblåvinge (Polyommatus amandus)20574826.06.2020
Almestjertvinge (Satyrium w-album)19211325.08.2019
Fjellblåvinge (Plebejus orbitulus)19211419.07.2019
Argus-/idasblåvinge (Plebejus argus/idas)18483430.07.2020
Perleringvinge (Coenonympha arcania)15622710.07.2019
Kløverblåvinge (Glaucopsyche alexis)15282115.06.2020
Mørk rutevinge (Melitaea diamina)1520823.06.2020
Svartflekksmyger (Carterocephalus silvicola)14313111.06.2020
Myrringvinge (Coenonympha tullia)14181727.07.2020
Slåpetornstjertvinge (Thecla betulae)11172524.08.2019
Moltesmyger (Pyrgus centaureae)1012615.07.2019
Frøyas perlemorvinge (Boloria freija)912510.07.2015
Apollosommerfugl (Parnassius apollo)911801.08.2020
Pieris sp.827 02.06.2019
Nymfevinger (Nymphalidae indet.)813411.07.2019
Mnemosynesommerfugl (Parnassius mnemosyne)7101014.06.2020
Timoteismyger (Thymelicus lineola)78808.07.2020
Hagtornsommerfugl (Aporia crataegi)77324.06.2016
Ringperlemorvinge (Boloria eunomia)611722.06.2019
Hvitsommerfugler (Pieridae indet.)610101.05.2019
Nornens ringvinge (Oeneis norna)681417.06.2019
Fiolett gullvinge (Lycaena helle)66801.06.2014
Dagsommerfugler (Rhopalocera indet.)66218.05.2019
Juttas ringvinge (Oeneis jutta)5253614.06.2020
Mjeltgulvinge (Colias hecla)55310.07.2015
Klippeblåvinge (Scolitantides orion)47514.05.2019
Seljesommerfugl (Nymphalis xanthomelas)44405.04.2015
Perlemorvinger (Heliconiinae indet.)34102.06.2020
Ringvinger (Satyrinae indet.)34102.05.2020
Tors perlemorvinge (Boloria thore)34208.07.2011
Heroringvinge (Coenonympha hero)34328.06.2019
Polargulvinge (Colias nastes)33 08.07.2011
Polarsmyger (Pyrgus andromedae)33 10.07.2015
Polarringvinge (Erebia medusa)22313.07.2016
Vandregulvinge (Colias croceus)22128.06.2013
Friggs perlemorvinge (Boloria frigga)22 10.07.2015
Polarblåvinge (Plebejus aquilo)22108.07.2011
Argynnis sp.22107.08.2010
Boloria sp.22106.07.2008
Glansvinger (Lycaenidae indet.)22209.08.2018
Alvesmyger (Pyrgus alveus)12 25.07.2015
Prikkrutevinge (Melitaea cinxia)11 23.06.1995
Iduns rutevinge (Euphydryas iduna)11101.07.2007
Erebia sp.11105.07.2010
Plebejus sp.11 17.06.2009
Arktisk perlemorvinge (Boloria chariclea)11 08.07.2011