Miljolare.no

Familie: Lyngfamilien (Ericaceae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
RogneØystre Slidre, Innlandet22001.11.2005 
RosenliStavanger, Rogaland11004.08.2020 
Røyslimoen, Gamle RøysliveggenLillehammer, Innlandet11015.09.2011 
SagåsenEidskog, Innlandet32029.05.2014 
SakseidBømlo, Vestland54205.05.2020 
Samnanger ungdomsskuleSamnanger, Vestland11117.09.2019 
Sandgotna skoleBergen, Vestland11130.05.2016 
SjøholtÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal108001.06.2017 
SkogfossSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11013.06.2005 
Skogfoss skoleSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11027.08.2004 
SkogsvågØygarden, Vestland74016.11.2009 
Skolens tomt/naturområdeOslo83116.05.2011 
SkomakerdiketBergen, Vestland336512.09.2012 
SkranevatnetBergen, Vestland92122.05.2014 
SlondalVoss, Vestland33126.08.2016 
SlottaTvedestrand, Agder11104.08.2019 
SmertudammenFredrikstad, Viken62029.08.2017 
SokkelvikNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11016.05.2016 
Solmyrås-områdetSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11007.06.2017 
SolobservatorietLunner, Viken22228.08.2013 
SolobservatorietLunner, Viken22228.08.2013 
SpjeldsfjelletØygarden, Vestland44001.10.2010 
StadionLyngdal, Agder31016.06.2003 
Stasjonsfjellet skoleOslo33023.05.2008 
StordalenFjord, Møre og Romsdal11016.07.2017 
Storryggen/MiddagsfjellSaltdal, Nordland55013.08.2012 
StraumfjordenNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11003.06.2007 
StridsklevPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark21028.04.2020 
SvanhovdSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku153001.09.2020 
SvanhovdSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11022.09.2020 
SvartaholtjørnetSogndal, Vestland43017.09.1996 
SvartputtenOslo11006.06.2003 
Sælen Oppveksttun/Avdeling skoleBergen, Vestland21021.04.2016 
Søre OsenTrysil, Innlandet32013.06.2008 
SørværHasvik, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11010.10.2005 
TellnesØygarden, Vestland11009.05.2006 
TjennanePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark22011.05.1994 
Todalen skuleSurnadal, Møre og Romsdal11002.06.2010 
TorshaugTrondheim, Trøndelag11025.04.2003 
Tranevågen skuleØygarden, Vestland22008.09.2010 
TraverbanenBergen, Vestland11122.05.2013 
TresfjordVestnes, Møre og Romsdal33001.06.2019 
TretjønnetKristiansand, Agder11026.06.1990 
TrollheimenRennebu, Trøndelag32002.07.2016 
TromsøyaTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku71027.10.2005 
TveitevannetBergen, Vestland11022.05.2014 
TylldalenTynset, Innlandet63105.06.2012 
UlrikenBergen, Vestland22214.09.2017 
Ulveset utmarkØygarden, Vestland33221.09.2012 
UtnesSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11022.09.2020