Miljolare.no

Rike: Planteriket (Plantae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Bringebær (Rubus idaeus)55921623.04.2020
Havsalat (Ulva lactuca)531797402.06.2020
Markjordbær (Fragaria vesca)531361424.05.2020
Planteriket (Plantae indet.)511624311.05.2020
Bjørkeslekta (Betula sp.)511207818.04.2020
Skogfiol (Viola riviniana)501151612.05.2020
Vanlig grønndusk (Cladophora rupestris)491435602.06.2020
Ryllik (Achillea millefolium)48941117.09.2019
Tusenblad (Myriophyllum alterniflorum)4862305.06.2013
Ask (Fraxinus excelsior)47167312.05.2020
Oreslekta (Alnus sp.)47109121.04.2019
Skogstorkenebb (Geranium sylvaticum)47911424.05.2020
Kusymre (Primula vulgaris)47811520.05.2020
Gul nøkkerose (Nuphar lutea)4762227.08.2019
Syrin (Syringa vulgaris)461482101.06.2020
Einer (Juniperus communis)4679919.05.2020
Rød jonsokblom (Silene dioica)451272102.06.2020
Staurastrum sp.4398 25.09.1996
Engsyre (Rumex acetosa)42811208.05.2020
Lønneslekta (Acer sp.)411295628.04.2020
Moser (Bryophytes indet.)41963305.05.2020
Eik (Quercus sp.)41923106.05.2020
Hvitkløver (Trifolium repens)41801728.05.2020
Tiriltunge (Lotus corniculatus)41781031.05.2020
Bjørnemose (Polytrichum sp.)41641203.05.2018
Sjøsivaks (Scirpus lacustris)4154327.08.2019
Frøplanter (Spermatophyte indet.)4029011927.05.2020
Blokkebær (Vaccinium uliginosum)40671401.06.2020
Skrubbær (Chamaepericlymenum suecica)37123931.05.2020
Gråor (Alnus incana)3799404.05.2020
Vanleg rekeklo (Ceramium rubrum)37783927.08.2019
Myrfiol (Viola palustris)3778501.06.2020
Mjødurt (Filipendula ulmaria)3772401.07.2019
Molte (Rubus chamaemorus)36136820.05.2020
Ballblom (Trollius europaeus)36108808.06.2019
Botnegras (Lobelia dortmanna)3650 21.07.2014
Hesterumpe (Hippuris vulgaris)3544 07.06.2013
Blåklokke (Campanula rotundifolia)34831326.03.2020
Scenedesmus sp.3466 30.08.2005
Eik (Quercus sp.)33954306.02.2019
Gulldusk (Lysimachia thyrsiflora)3340 22.05.2008
Tjønnaks (Potamogeton sp.)3339107.06.2017
Stornesle (Urtica dioica)30601329.08.2019
Påskelilje (Narcissus pseudonarcissus)3058914.05.2020
Torvmoser (Sphagnum sp.)3052103.05.2018
Ankistrodesmus sp.3049 17.10.1996
Nøkkerose (Nymphaeaceae indet.)3041 16.05.2007
Maigull (Chrysosplenium alternifolium)29681124.05.2020
Jonsokkoll (Ajuga pyramidalis)29661013.05.2020
Crucigenia tetrapedia2943 04.10.1994