Miljolare.no

Rekke: Hjuldyr (Rotifera)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
KrussætertjernHalden, Viken53008.09.2000 
LaglimVang, Innlandet52011.06.2015 
LauvtjønnaMalvik, Trøndelag21006.09.1993 
LedengstjernMarker, Viken87002.09.1994 
LianvatnetTrondheim, Trøndelag41010.09.2008 
LiavatnetHitra, Trøndelag11019.09.1989 
Lille HaukdalsvatnSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11015.06.2010 
Lillestrøm ved NittelvaLillestrøm, Viken11013.09.2013 
LitlevatnÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal22028.08.1995 
LitlvatnetHeim, Trøndelag104006.09.1996 
LjøgodttjernUllensaker, Viken33030.08.1993 
MidsjøvannetNordre Follo, Viken54019.09.1993 
MjøsaHamar, Innlandet141006.09.2005 
MoensvatnetVoss, Vestland52010.06.1997 
MolbekktjernetMoss, Viken22004.09.1989 
Moloen ved skolenVang, Innlandet22007.09.2015 
MosvatnetStavanger, Rogaland52025.05.1994 
MyklebustvannetHerøy, Møre og Romsdal11025.09.1989 
MyrdammenOsen, Trøndelag21025.09.2013 
Nedre småtjernLunner, Viken11008.09.2013 
NøklevannOslo54004.10.1989 
NøklevatnetÅsnes, Innlandet41028.09.1991 
OpsangervatnetKvinnherad, Vestland21003.06.1994 
RaudsjøenGrong, Trøndelag42019.09.1994 
ReiarsvatnetKarmøy, Rogaland63016.09.1991 
RemyraStjørdal, Trøndelag11016.09.2013 
RompetrollvannetHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11011.09.2013 
RossevatnKarmøy, Rogaland33020.09.1993 
RullestadtjernNordre Follo, Viken54019.09.1991 
RundvannetTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku76010.06.1994 
RøldalstjørnetUllensvang, Vestland11010.06.1992 
RørvatnetSmøla, Møre og Romsdal66021.06.1994 
RøyvannetSkien, Vestfold og Telemark32010.09.1993 
SagtjernetElverum, Innlandet226017.09.1993 
SeljebøvatnetSunndal, Møre og Romsdal11019.09.1989 
SemsvannetAsker, Viken11021.09.1989 
SillongenVestre Toten, Innlandet22014.09.1989 
SkarvatnetHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal53022.05.1997 
SkinnarvatnetIveland, Agder11012.06.2002 
SkjelbreidvatnetBjørnafjorden, Vestland103006.06.1991 
SkoltjønnaBø, Nordland11026.09.2013 
SkranevatnetBergen, Vestland11021.03.2013 
SkulbruvatnVestvågøy, Nordland11012.09.1997 
SkårsvatnetKvam, Vestland22015.09.1995 
SnartlandstjønnaFyresdal, Vestfold og Telemark11031.08.2005 
SognsvannOslo31023.05.2005 
SolheimsvannetBergen, Vestland11017.09.2014 
SpildervatnetMeløy, Nordland44003.09.1997 
StavsjøRingsaker, Innlandet144008.06.1991 
StiklaIndre Østfold, Viken11008.06.1994