Miljolare.no

Underklasse: Heterodonta

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
SvelvikDrammen, Viken21029.09.1994 
SyvdefjordenVanylven, Møre og Romsdal112009.10.1997 
SyvdefjordenVanylven, Møre og Romsdal62009.10.1997 
SæbøØrsta, Møre og Romsdal72022.10.2004 
SætertjernNordre Follo, Viken53024.10.1996 
SømskilenGrimstad, Agder92003.10.1997 
Søndre JeløyMoss, Viken41007.12.1993 
Sør KolnesStavanger, Rogaland11028.10.1994 
Sør-HøyholmVevelstad, Nordland41027.09.1993 
SørfinnsetGildeskål, Nordland21027.09.1993 
TangenSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark132022.09.1995 
TauStrand, Rogaland11011.11.1993 
TeieFærder, Vestfold og Telemark31028.09.1993 
Tennfjord-fjøraÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal172018.09.1995 
TenvikFærder, Vestfold og Telemark542021.09.1998 
TiriholmenBodø, Nordland112001.10.1996 
TofteAsker, Viken82025.11.2016 
TornesvatnetHaugesund, Rogaland32015.09.1992 
Torvanger/HaugeBremanger, Vestland41020.10.1994 
TorvastadKarmøy, Rogaland22021.09.1995 
Torvastad (Blokknr 39)Karmøy, Rogaland21025.08.1995 
TorødFærder, Vestfold og Telemark282029.09.1999 
TorødFærder, Vestfold og Telemark252029.09.1999 
TreideneFærder, Vestfold og Telemark142028.10.1997 
TretjønnetKristiansand, Agder11026.06.1990 
TrolldalenBamble, Vestfold og Telemark11017.09.1993 
TromøyArendal, Agder11028.09.1995 
TrytetjønnetNore og Uvdal, Viken11014.06.1990 
TræAskøy, Vestland11007.11.2002 
TungenesetRandaberg, Rogaland42002.10.1996 
TussvatnetBodø, Nordland21007.06.1990 
TveitavatnetStord, Vestland21001.10.1992 
TveitevannetBergen, Vestland11007.10.2010 
Tybakken/SofienlundArendal, Agder41019.09.2002 
TømmervatnetSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku22017.09.1993 
TønsbergTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark41030.09.1999 
UlfsbakktjønnLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11025.09.1996 
UlsteinUlstein, Møre og Romsdal42013.10.1995 
UlsteinvikUlstein, Møre og Romsdal11017.10.1995 
UlsteinvikUlstein, Møre og Romsdal51004.11.1994 
Uten navnFlakstad, Nordland21015.11.1993 
Uten navnArendal, Agder21011.10.1993 
Uten navnSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark342004.05.1999 
Uten navnStavanger, Rogaland21011.10.1993 
Uten navnLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark22020.09.1995 
V. MåsaneBærum, Viken404017.09.1996 
ValderøyGiske, Møre og Romsdal82017.10.1996 
ValderøyGiske, Møre og Romsdal31015.09.1995 
ValenKvinnherad, Vestland2772131.08.2015 
VallersundØrland, Trøndelag21007.10.1993