Miljolare.no

Familie: Slireknefamilien (Polygonaceae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
HauglandAskøy, Vestland11119.07.2020 
HellåsPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11020.05.2014 
HelsetvatnetStranda, Møre og Romsdal84028.05.2009 
HernarØygarden, Vestland22012.05.2013 
Hjellestad skoleBergen, Vestland11122.05.2015 
Hjelteryggen Porsvegen 3Øygarden, Vestland11019.09.2010 
HjørungdalsvatnetHareid, Møre og Romsdal33006.09.1989 
HolvikelvaGloppen, Vestland11103.09.2020 
HopsvannetBergen, Vestland11024.09.2012 
HostadvatnetHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal11016.06.1993 
HovengaPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11029.05.2019 
HusebyskogenOslo21015.06.2015 
Hustoft gnr. 150/4Tysvær, Rogaland4710403.08.2020 
Hvitsteintjenna-områdetSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11031.05.2020 
HyllestadHyllestad, Vestland31101.10.2018 
HøgsetSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11002.06.2015 
HåfossenKvinesdal, Agder11108.09.2020 
idas veiOslo11007.06.2016 
IdrottsvegenVoss, Vestland11110.09.2020 
IndrestrandArendal, Agder11115.09.2020 
Innfjorden Friskole SaRauma, Møre og Romsdal21108.06.2015 
JarenvannetGran, Innlandet21028.08.1990 
Jørpeland ungdomsskoleStrand, Rogaland31003.06.2015 
JåstadUllensvang, Vestland32031.05.2008 
KarlbrøtSaltdal, Nordland11024.06.2009 
KjeldevatnetStryn, Vestland11030.05.2007 
Klaus Hansens veiBergen, Vestland31130.05.2017 
KolbjørnviksjøenMarker, Viken11001.09.1989 
Kongsvinger ungdomsskoleKongsvinger, Innlandet11012.06.2020 
Krokane skuleKinn, Vestland11201.06.2020 
KronstadBergen, Vestland1111223.04.2015 
Langedalselva ved KarbøStranda, Møre og Romsdal11014.06.2019 
Langesund sentrumBamble, Vestfold og Telemark11028.05.2015 
Langmyra skoleMolde, Møre og Romsdal22223.05.2013 
LapplandÅmot, Innlandet11010.06.2011 
LedengstjernMarker, Viken11027.05.1994 
LeirkulpPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11007.06.2011 
LeirvikveienBergen, Vestland11020.05.2014 
Liaset 1 hogstfelt 2010/11Stranda, Møre og Romsdal11118.09.2017 
Liaset 2 hogstfelt 2012Stranda, Møre og Romsdal11008.09.2014 
LiavannetBergen, Vestland11108.06.2020 
LilletveitBergen, Vestland11122.05.2013 
LisselvaFlatanger, Trøndelag21013.09.1999 
LitlegjerdeStranda, Møre og Romsdal42007.06.2005 
LjøgodttjernUllensaker, Viken11021.09.1989 
LoddefjordskogenBergen, Vestland11029.05.2015 
LonaleitetBergen, Vestland11219.06.2018 
LongalandStrand, Rogaland11111.09.2020 
LynghaugparkenBergen, Vestland43322.05.2014 
LysakerelvenOslo11010.06.2015