Miljolare.no

Familie: Bjørkefamilien (Betulaceae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
BiristrandGjøvik, Innlandet11018.04.2007 
Bjelland oppvekstsenterKristiansand, Agder11022.05.2013 
BjordalHøyanger, Vestland11010.09.2008 
BjorøyØygarden, Vestland21009.05.2006 
Bjørheimsbygd, nedreStrand, Rogaland11004.06.2007 
BjørkanSteinkjer, Trøndelag11011.06.2007 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Viken53014.04.2018 
bjørkeskogHamarøy - Hábmer, Nordland31013.05.2008 
Bjørnemyr skoleNesodden, Viken31005.05.2010 
BjørnstadElverum, Innlandet81014.05.2016 
Bjørnstad jordetSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11029.04.2007 
BjørsetMolde, Møre og Romsdal11014.04.2009 
BleikstrandaAndøy, Nordland21006.05.2008 
BlindernOslo31020.06.2006 
Blokkhaugen skoleBergen, Vestland72208.09.2016 
Blokknr 132Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal11024.04.2007 
Blokknummer 80Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal53014.06.2001 
blommenholmBærum, Viken11019.04.2007 
BlomsterveienRælingen, Viken11022.04.2007 
Bodin 4H-gårdBodø, Nordland11007.05.2008 
BoknabergsvatnetBokn, Rogaland22022.04.2003 
boligområdeRingerike, Viken11012.05.2013 
BolkåsenStjørdal, Trøndelag251006.12.2006 
borgePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark22016.05.2011 
Borgemarka 75Skien, Vestfold og Telemark11014.04.2007 
Borgundnuten/FjelbergKvinnherad, Vestland52008.05.2008 
BorgundskogenÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11016.10.2018 
BorgøyTysvær, Rogaland11023.04.2007 
BorkenesKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku71024.05.2020 
Bosted i Moss,Jeløy og GudbrandsdalenMoss, Viken11024.04.2007 
BrandekleivVennesla, Agder11008.05.2008 
Brandsfjord barne- og ungdomsskoleÅfjord, Trøndelag11014.05.2008 
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Vestfold og Telemark152003.04.2020 
BreibuktnesGuovdageaidnu - Kautokeino, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku51007.01.2005 
BreivikSandnes, Rogaland31030.03.2012 
BrennhaugenSør-Fron, Innlandet11012.05.2013 
Brentemoen skoleLillesand, Agder11016.05.2008 
bringsverdGrimstad, Agder11031.01.2018 
BrubakkenRindal, Trøndelag11013.05.2007 
Brubakken, BuvikaSkaun, Trøndelag11001.05.2007 
brumunddalRingsaker, Innlandet11001.05.2008 
BrumunddalRingsaker, Innlandet11002.05.2007 
BrumundelvaRingsaker, Innlandet11009.05.2007 
BrunlaveienLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark21012.11.2004 
BryneTime, Rogaland31010.05.2001 
Brønnerud skoleÅs, Viken11002.06.2015 
Brønnerud skolehageÅs, Viken112030.04.2014 
Brårud skoleNes, Viken11013.05.2001 
Buggeland skogenSandnes, Rogaland11026.04.2011 
Bugøynes SkoleSør-Varanger, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31030.06.2004