Resultater
Deltaker | Kommune (fylke) | Ant. obs. | Ant. arter | Ant. bilder | Siste obs. |
Arnstein Ose | Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal | 9 | 3 | 1 | 05.03.2024 |
Odd Magne Berge Iversen | Stavanger, Rogaland | 84 | 12 | 0 | 05.03.2024 |
Lena ødemark | Halden, Østfold | 39 | 10 | 0 | 04.03.2024 |
mira pira | Færder, Vestfold | 17 | 8 | 2 | 03.03.2024 |
Linda Jasmin Skålvik | Nærøysund, Trøndelag | 292 | 53 | 0 | 02.03.2024 |
Erich Must Wessel | Lillestrøm, Akershus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 01.03.2024 |
elin sissener | Arendal, Agder | 88 | 29 | 0 | 28.02.2024 |
Laila Rustad | Enebakk, Akershus | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25.02.2024 |
Hjalmar Larsen | Harstad - Hárstták, Troms | 119 | 26 | 6 | 22.02.2024 |
Erling Utne | Tysnes, Vestland | 4 | 4 | 0 | 21.02.2024 |
Jarle Håvardstun | Grimstad, Agder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21.02.2024 |
Trond Sveen | Sveio, Vestland | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21.02.2024 |
Ingrid Synnøve Berning | Karmøy, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19.02.2024 |
Gisken Amdal | Overhalla, Trøndelag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16.02.2024 |
Lisbeth Skoglund | Bodø, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 08.02.2024 |
Rune Johansen | Asker, Akershus | 43 | 21 | 1 | 04.02.2024 |
Karl Sjøen | Karmøy, Rogaland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2024 |
astrid sutterud | Nord-Odal, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2024 |
Ingrid Marie Espeseth | Lesja, Innlandet | 2 | 2 | 1 | 28.01.2024 |
Tommy Helgesen | Balsfjord, Troms | 13 | 9 | 1 | 14.01.2024 |
Paal-Magnus Solvang | Lødingen, Nordland | 61 | 32 | 0 | 13.09.2023 |
Rolf Lennart Sætermo | Rana, Nordland | 244 | 54 | 0 | 11.06.2023 |
Bjørg Vaage | Jevnaker, Akershus | 404 | 88 | 0 | 07.06.2023 |
Gottfred Labakk | Saltdal, Nordland | 427 | 146 | 0 | 07.06.2023 |
Edmund Hofseide | Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 04.06.2023 |
Marit Hansen | Åfjord, Trøndelag | 500 | 71 | 0 | 31.05.2023 |
Kristin G. Gilje | Gjøvik, Innlandet | 41 | 19 | 0 | 28.05.2023 |
Rolf Eric Seljevold | Rana, Nordland | 210 | 44 | 1 | 25.05.2023 |
Gunnar Hamre | Sogndal, Vestland | 226 | 44 | 0 | 24.05.2023 |
Gina Austad-Stavdal | Siljan, Telemark | 6 | 4 | 0 | 23.05.2023 |
Christian Fradet | Fredrikstad, Østfold | 18 | 12 | 1 | 22.05.2023 |
Grethe Nicolaysen | Hadsel, Nordland | 156 | 37 | 0 | 16.05.2023 |
Jannicke Kristiansen | Stjørdal, Trøndelag | 78 | 22 | 0 | 16.05.2023 |
Eva Blom-Bakke | Oslo | 20 | 15 | 0 | 15.05.2023 |
Hatteng skole | Storfjord - Omasvuotna - Omasvuono, Troms | 7 | 5 | 0 | 15.05.2023 |
Kjell Arne Olsen | Larvik, Vestfold | 250 | 67 | 1 | 14.05.2023 |
Lund ungdomsskole | Lund, Rogaland | 27 | 10 | 0 | 14.05.2023 |
Inger Kristin Jære Gjersøyen | Sør-Odal, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.05.2023 |
Arne Geir Trædal | Sandnes, Rogaland | 54 | 6 | 2 | 10.05.2023 |
Nina Halvorsen | Kongsvinger, Innlandet | 66 | 35 | 9 | 06.05.2023 |
Wenche Poppe | Bardu, Troms | 44 | 23 | 0 | 06.05.2023 |
Fredrik Pettersen | Sør-Aurdal, Innlandet | 39 | 17 | 0 | 05.05.2023 |
Erik Langseth | Ringsaker, Innlandet | 9 | 2 | 0 | 03.05.2023 |
Gerd Netland | Kvinnherad, Vestland | 56 | 15 | 0 | 03.05.2023 |
Karen Vegerstøl | Vegårshei, Agder | 7 | 7 | 0 | 01.05.2023 |
Tone Mikkelsen | Ringsaker, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 01.05.2023 |
Tove Bruun | Bærum, Akershus | 28 | 22 | 1 | 01.05.2023 |
Marianne Siljehaugen | Trysil, Innlandet | 74 | 30 | 4 | 30.04.2023 |
Kaldfjord skole | Tromsø, Troms | 300 | 26 | 0 | 28.04.2023 |
Odd Geir Hanssen | Vefsn, Nordland | 41 | 6 | 0 | 27.04.2023 |