Resultater
Deltaker | Kommune (fylke) | Ant. obs. | Ant. arter | Ant. bilder | Siste obs. |
Nils Battin | Tvedestrand, Agder | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28.03.2024 |
Ottar Sætre | Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal | 24 | 1 | 0 | 20.03.2024 |
Byrknes skule | Gulen, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19.03.2024 |
Bjørg Vaage | Jevnaker, Akershus | 8 | 1 | 0 | 07.06.2023 |
Kristian Moen | Hammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark | 16 | 1 | 0 | 14.05.2023 |
Rolf Lennart Sætermo | Rana, Nordland | 8 | 1 | 0 | 08.05.2023 |
Wenche Poppe | Bardu, Troms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 06.05.2023 |
Tone Mikkelsen | Ringsaker, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 01.05.2023 |
Åsmund Berg | Åmot, Innlandet | 13 | 1 | 3 | 28.04.2023 |
Arnkjell Grotle | Bremanger, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23.04.2023 |
Bård Johan Olsen | Steigen, Nordland | 8 | 1 | 0 | 23.04.2023 |
Edin Reinholtsen | Sortland - Suortá, Nordland | 11 | 1 | 0 | 23.04.2023 |
Inger Flogeland Nisi | Notodden, Telemark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23.04.2023 |
Per Ivar Høvring | Gjerdrum, Akershus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18.04.2023 |
Arne Kjell Askeland | Tysvær, Rogaland | 12 | 1 | 0 | 09.04.2023 |
Halvard Holst-Olsen | Hasvik, Finnmark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 08.05.2022 |
Paal-Magnus Solvang | Lødingen, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 05.05.2022 |
Per Torgersen | Aurskog-Høland, Akershus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 02.05.2022 |
Tor Magnus Hansen | Tolga, Innlandet | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24.04.2022 |
Solfrid Helene Lien Langmo | Indre Fosen, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.04.2022 |
Mari Kjennbakken | Seljord, Telemark | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16.04.2022 |
bjørn kristoffersen | Gjøvik, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.04.2022 |
Torhild Lode | Rakkestad, Østfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.04.2022 |
Grethe Nicolaysen | Hadsel, Nordland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 27.04.2021 |
Lena-Valle videregående skole - Avd Lena | Østre Toten, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.04.2021 |
Solfrid Trydal | Nes, Akershus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17.04.2021 |
Rolf Eric Seljevold | Rana, Nordland | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25.05.2020 |
Nils-Roar Tobiassen | Senja, Troms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.05.2020 |
Atle Havdal | Rennebu, Trøndelag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 08.05.2020 |
Kari Stenrud | Trysil, Innlandet | 5 | 1 | 0 | 02.05.2020 |
Berit H.Fønhus Brenden | Sør-Aurdal, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.04.2020 |
Herdis Grønvik | Sørreisa, Troms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.04.2020 |
Olav Tveiterås | Vågan, Nordland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.04.2020 |
Jannicke Kristiansen | Stjørdal, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.04.2020 |
Gunnar Hamre | Sogndal, Vestland | 11 | 1 | 0 | 19.04.2020 |
Erik Grette | Rollag, Buskerud | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17.04.2020 |
Batnfjord skule | Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.04.2020 |
odd torstein valle | Nissedal, Telemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.04.2020 |
Sølvi Enger | Løten, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.06.2019 |
Ingebjørg jelle lien | Sykkylven, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 1 | 02.06.2019 |
Jorid Nygård Myhr | Melhus, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26.05.2019 |
Storelva skole | Tromsø, Troms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 06.05.2019 |
Liv Britt Talstad | Hustadvika, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 05.05.2019 |
Bjørn Magne Brattebø | Gjesdal, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 04.05.2019 |
Vidar Meldal | Steinkjer, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.04.2019 |
Charlotte Bakke | Porsgrunn, Telemark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 24.04.2019 |
Linda Jasmin Skålvik | Nærøysund, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 07.04.2019 |
Finneidfjord skole | Hemnes, Nordland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 30.04.2018 |
Gunn-T. Høgstad | Tromsø, Troms | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30.04.2018 |
Liv | Hammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26.04.2018 |