Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken111021.06.2020
Åshild WindsethNamsos, Trøndelag11006.05.2020
Åmot skule avd skuleVinje, Vestfold og Telemark21029.04.2020
Ketil KroksæterOrkland, Trøndelag21025.04.2020
Elin MathiassenSortland - Suortá, Nordland31019.04.2020
Jannicke KristiansenStjørdal, Trøndelag31018.04.2020
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland51015.04.2020
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland91014.04.2020
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet81013.04.2020
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland71011.04.2020
Per ChristiansenOppdal, Trøndelag11009.04.2020
Vladson AndersenLeirfjord, Nordland11108.04.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11007.04.2020
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal101001.04.2020
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark131031.03.2020
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet151029.03.2020
Hanne Torblå OlsenKristiansand, Agder41026.03.2020
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet131026.03.2020
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland91023.03.2020
Geir Stian VrålstadLindesnes, Agder51021.03.2020
Brit Johanne HoffOrkland, Trøndelag81020.03.2020
Odd Geir HanssenVefsn, Nordland101018.03.2020
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken11018.03.2020
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder71017.03.2020
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet81017.03.2020
Erik GretteRollag, Viken11007.03.2020
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark141006.03.2020
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken101002.03.2020
Monica SkimtenFredrikstad, Viken11118.02.2020
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland21002.02.2020
Finn GravemAsker, Viken31030.01.2020
Kåre NyborgElverum, Innlandet21027.04.2019
Berit RoaldsethTrondheim, Trøndelag11122.04.2019
Jørgen GrefstadOrkland, Trøndelag111015.04.2019
Lance GrægerØstre Toten, Innlandet11010.04.2019
Kari StenrudTrysil, Innlandet31009.04.2019
bjørn kristoffersenGjøvik, Innlandet71008.04.2019
Bjørn Magne BrattebøGjesdal, Rogaland21006.04.2019
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland11030.03.2019
Randi HolienVang, Innlandet11025.03.2019
Ingunn StrandRælingen, Viken11024.03.2019
Fredrik PettersenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11020.03.2019
Kristin G. GiljeGjøvik, Innlandet21003.03.2019
Rune JohansenAsker, Viken91003.03.2019
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken91001.03.2019
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet51027.02.2019
Kjell EgerheiLyngdal, Agder11028.01.2019
Kari KvandalUllensvang, Vestland51025.05.2018
Ronny SværenØygarden, Vestland11006.05.2018
Sunniva BergFlesberg, Viken11030.04.2018