Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal141014.06.2022
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland312224.05.2022
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland21022.05.2022
Halvard Holst-OlsenHasvik, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11021.05.2022
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet71120.05.2022
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark71014.05.2022
Florø barneskoleKinn, Vestland11022.04.2022
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken61002.06.2021
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland11006.05.2021
Saksvik skoleMalvik, Trøndelag11103.04.2020
Jønsberg videregående skoleStange, Innlandet11001.04.2020
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder41026.05.2019
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet181022.05.2019
Inndyr skoleGildeskål, Nordland11024.04.2019
Tormod LindøeKarmøy, Rogaland11023.04.2019
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag191030.05.2018
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland11013.05.2018
Mari KjennbakkenSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark21025.04.2017
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland71010.06.2015
Jan JensenØksnes, Nordland11020.04.2015
Gottfred LabakkSaltdal, Nordland71008.06.2014
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Innlandet11026.04.2014
Torunn HansenGildeskål, Nordland31013.04.2014
Anne Grethe NilsenKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal131002.06.2013
Einar H GlendrangeElverum, Innlandet11024.05.2013
Kaldfjord skoleTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku91022.05.2013
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11012.05.2013
Unni R. Bjerke GamstTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku371019.06.2012
Asak skoleLillestrøm, Viken61024.05.2012
Aasmund BergÅmot, Innlandet11007.06.2011
Hans Petter HøieSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark11001.05.2011
Kopperud skoleGjøvik, Innlandet11028.04.2011
Agnar LundSør-Odal, Innlandet11026.06.2010
Laila PettersenSkjervøy, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11231.05.2010
Anita RasteBalsfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11017.05.2010
Grete Thornæs ChristiansenSirdal, Agder11009.05.2010
Ingeberg skoleHamar, Innlandet11005.05.2010
Elly Hardy BakstadSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11002.05.2010
Byskogen skoleTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11030.04.2010
Nordbotten RuneBremanger, Vestland31002.06.2009
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11025.04.2009
Magne SolsvikØygarden, Vestland11016.04.2009
Silje TilsethVanylven, Møre og Romsdal11020.01.2009
Mardon HjelleUlstein, Møre og Romsdal21009.10.2008
Leikanger skuleHerøy, Møre og Romsdal11017.07.2008
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet11006.06.2008
Else TømmerbakkeFjaler, Vestland21019.05.2008
Liv NygårdUllensvang, Vestland11016.05.2008
Steinar Hoftaniska HøgsveKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal11027.04.2008
Tromstun skoleTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11005.06.2007