Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Fredrik PettersenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet21006.06.2021
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku151018.05.2021
Wenche PoppeBardu, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21018.05.2021
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal161013.05.2021
Hjalmar LarsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku121108.05.2021
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland111007.05.2021
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland91006.05.2021
Tommy HelgesenBalsfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11006.05.2021
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland61028.04.2021
Alf JevanordRauma, Møre og Romsdal11025.04.2021
Lena-Valle videregående skole - Avd LenaØstre Toten, Innlandet21025.04.2021
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland91021.04.2021
Odd Geir HanssenVefsn, Nordland101019.04.2021
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland71017.04.2021
Margret AndersenAsker, Viken11014.04.2021
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken111031.03.2021
Jon FrankÅs, Viken11029.03.2021
Per Ivar HøvringGjerdrum, Viken11029.03.2021
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet81024.03.2021
Arne Olav BasgårdKvinesdal, Agder21021.03.2021
Elin MathiassenSortland - Suortá, Nordland31019.05.2020
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag31014.05.2020
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31013.05.2020
Lise SletvolddRana, Nordland11001.05.2020
Jannicke KristiansenStjørdal, Trøndelag31023.04.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11022.04.2020
Iselin EvjeNesna, Nordland11022.04.2020
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet31021.04.2020
Arnstein EideRauma, Møre og Romsdal11013.04.2020
Geir Stian VrålstadLindesnes, Agder11021.03.2020
bjørn håkon abrahamsenAskøy, Vestland11001.02.2020
Finn GravemAsker, Viken11030.01.2020
Solveig RohdeBergen, Vestland21025.01.2020
Heine A. HalstensenAustevoll, Vestland11019.01.2020
Sølvi EngerLøten, Innlandet21025.06.2019
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken21023.06.2019
Wiltrud CramerFredrikstad, Viken11120.05.2019
Vidar MeldalSteinkjer, Trøndelag11011.05.2019
Kari StenrudTrysil, Innlandet101006.05.2019
Kristoffer KiærbechKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11028.04.2019
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag21022.04.2019
Paal-Magnus SolvangLødingen, Nordland21021.04.2019
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet131021.04.2019
Erik GretteRollag, Viken11019.04.2019
Hanne Torblå OlsenKristiansand, Agder11013.04.2019
Olaug Elise MjeldeBjørnafjorden, Vestland61013.04.2019
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet51012.04.2019
Espen KirkebyNittedal, Viken11011.04.2019
Tormod LindøeKarmøy, Rogaland11010.04.2019
Brynjar WikelandKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11008.04.2019