Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 01.07.2023 | 01.07.2023 | | Høyanger (Høyanger, Vestland) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 01.07.2023 | 01.07.2023 | | Høyanger (Høyanger, Vestland) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 01.07.2023 | 01.07.2023 | | Høyanger (Høyanger, Vestland) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 01.07.2023 | 01.07.2023 | | Høyanger (Høyanger, Vestland) |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 25.06.2023 | 25.06.2023 | | Ljosandbotnen 134 (Voss, Vestland) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 24.06.2023 | 24.06.2023 | | Mattisholtet (Eidsvoll, Akershus) |
Sivsanger (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) | | 24.06.2023 | 24.06.2023 | | Lakselvbuktlia, 9045 Lakselvbukt (Tromsø, Troms) |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 21.06.2023 | 19.06.2023 | | Rotsundveien 1026 (Nordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms) |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 21.06.2023 | 19.06.2023 | | Rotsundveien 1026 (Nordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms) |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 21.06.2023 | 19.06.2023 | | Rotsundveien 1026 (Nordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms) |
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) | | 21.06.2023 | 19.06.2023 | | Rotsundveien 1026 (Nordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms) |
Fuglekongesanger (Phylloscopus proregulus) | | 21.06.2023 | 20.06.2023 | | Rotsundveien 1026 (Nordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms) |
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) | | 19.06.2023 | 12.06.2023 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) | | 19.06.2023 | 11.06.2023 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) | | 19.06.2023 | 09.06.2023 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) | | 19.06.2023 | 08.06.2023 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Måker (Larus sp.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Taksvale (Delichon urbicum) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Måker (Laridae sp.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Måker (Laridae sp.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Måker (Laridae sp.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Jernspurv (Prunella modularis) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Måker (Larus sp.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Måker (Laridae sp.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Gråmåke (Larus argentatus) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 12.06.2023 | 12.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 12.06.2023 | 12.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Vaktel (Coturnix coturnix) | | 11.06.2023 | 11.06.2023 | | Gullenbråtaveien (bratli) (Jevnaker, Akershus) |
Ringdue (Columba palumbus) | | 07.06.2023 | 07.06.2023 | | Storvik (Åfjord, Trøndelag) |
Terne (Sterna sp.) | | 05.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Ypsøy Kystgard (Alver, Vestland) |
Svartbak (Larus marinus) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Tornsanger (Sylvia communis) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Løvsanger (Phylloscopus trochilus) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Ringdue (Columba palumbus) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Kråke (Corvus cornix) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Ravn (Corvus corax) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Linerle (Motacilla alba) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Taksvale (Delichon urbicum) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Stær (Sturnus vulgaris) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 02.06.2023 | 02.06.2023 | | Patoniemi 71 (Porsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Finnmark) |
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) | | 02.06.2023 | 02.06.2023 | | Patoniemi 71 (Porsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Finnmark) |