Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 10.02.2024 | 10.02.2024 | | Kulvikveien 3 (Dønna, Nordland) |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 10.02.2024 | 10.02.2024 | | Kulvikveien 3 (Dønna, Nordland) |
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) | | 10.02.2024 | 10.02.2024 | | Øvre Tjensvoll (Stavanger, Rogaland) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 02.02.2024 | 02.02.2024 | | Kvitsøy (Kvitsøy, Rogaland) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 28.01.2024 | 28.01.2024 | | Leiråmo (Beiarn, Nordland) |
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) | | 24.01.2024 | 24.01.2024 | | Bull Aakranns vei 1 (Røros - Rosse, Trøndelag) |
Munk (Sylvia atricapilla) | | 13.01.2024 | 13.01.2024 | | Årlokkveien 25 (Bodø, Nordland) |
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) | | 26.12.2023 | 26.12.2023 | | Gamelvegen 4 (Lom, Innlandet) |
Sidensvans (Bombycilla garrulus) | | 29.11.2023 | 28.11.2023 | | Hamnevegen 7 (Verdal, Trøndelag) |
Loxia sp. | | 20.11.2023 | 20.11.2023 | | Lidraget (Hægebostad, Agder) |
Varsler (Lanius excubitor) | | 04.11.2023 | 04.11.2023 | | Nedre Damtjønn (Hjartdal, Telemark) |
Spurveugle (Glaucidium passerinum) | | 30.10.2023 | 30.10.2023 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 30.10.2023 | 22.10.2023 | | Steigen (Steigen, Nordland) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 30.10.2023 | 22.10.2023 | | Steigen (Steigen, Nordland) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 25.10.2023 | 25.10.2023 | | Bodø (Bodø, Nordland) |
Sidensvans (Bombycilla garrulus) | | 21.10.2023 | 21.10.2023 | | Ringvegen (Ullensaker, Akershus) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 09.09.2023 | 09.09.2023 | | Kvalheimsvegen (Kinn, Vestland) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 09.09.2023 | 09.09.2023 | | Kvalheimsvegen (Kinn, Vestland) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 09.09.2023 | 09.09.2023 | | Kvalheimsvegen (Kinn, Vestland) |
Dvergspett (Dendrocopos minor) | | 29.08.2023 | 29.08.2023 | | Blomsterdalen (Bergen, Vestland) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 15.08.2023 | 15.08.2023 | | Ytre Skodje (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 13.08.2023 | 13.08.2023 | | Heimdal (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag) |
Fiskeørn (Pandion haliaetus) | | 28.07.2023 | 17.07.2023 | | Åros (Kristiansand, Agder) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 26.07.2023 | 26.07.2023 | | Nygata (Kristiansand, Agder) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 25.07.2023 | 25.07.2023 | | Gansrød (Fredrikstad, Østfold) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 24.07.2023 | 24.07.2023 | | Åmot (Vinje, Telemark) |
Fuglekonge (Regulus regulus) | | 21.07.2023 | 21.07.2023 | | Vassdalsvik (Meløy, Nordland) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 19.07.2023 | 19.07.2023 | | Vollkilen (Risør, Agder) |
Svartstrupe (Saxicola torquatus) | | 17.07.2023 | 15.07.2023 | | Dyrøy (Dyrøy, Troms) |
Taksvale (Delichon urbicum) | | 04.07.2023 | 04.07.2023 | | Fevåg (Indre Fosen, Trøndelag) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 01.07.2023 | 01.07.2023 | | Nidarvoll (Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 01.07.2023 | 01.07.2023 | | Høyanger (Høyanger, Vestland) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 01.07.2023 | 01.07.2023 | | Høyanger (Høyanger, Vestland) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 01.07.2023 | 01.07.2023 | | Høyanger (Høyanger, Vestland) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 01.07.2023 | 01.07.2023 | | Høyanger (Høyanger, Vestland) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 01.07.2023 | 01.07.2023 | | Høyanger (Høyanger, Vestland) |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 25.06.2023 | 25.06.2023 | | Ljosandbotnen 134 (Voss, Vestland) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 24.06.2023 | 24.06.2023 | | Mattisholtet (Eidsvoll, Akershus) |
Sivsanger (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) | | 24.06.2023 | 24.06.2023 | | Lakselvbuktlia, 9045 Lakselvbukt (Tromsø, Troms) |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 21.06.2023 | 19.06.2023 | | Rotsundveien 1026 (Nordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms) |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 21.06.2023 | 19.06.2023 | | Rotsundveien 1026 (Nordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms) |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 21.06.2023 | 19.06.2023 | | Rotsundveien 1026 (Nordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms) |
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) | | 21.06.2023 | 19.06.2023 | | Rotsundveien 1026 (Nordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms) |
Fuglekongesanger (Phylloscopus proregulus) | | 21.06.2023 | 20.06.2023 | | Rotsundveien 1026 (Nordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms) |
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) | | 19.06.2023 | 12.06.2023 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) | | 19.06.2023 | 11.06.2023 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) | | 19.06.2023 | 09.06.2023 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) | | 19.06.2023 | 08.06.2023 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Måker (Larus sp.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |