Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Taksvale (Delichon urbicum) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Måker (Laridae sp.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Måker (Laridae sp.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Måker (Laridae sp.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Jernspurv (Prunella modularis) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Måker (Larus sp.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Måker (Laridae sp.) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Gråmåke (Larus argentatus) | | 13.06.2023 | 13.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 12.06.2023 | 12.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 12.06.2023 | 12.06.2023 | | Nesodden VGS sitt uteområde (Nesodden, Akershus) |
Vaktel (Coturnix coturnix) | | 11.06.2023 | 11.06.2023 | | Gullenbråtaveien (bratli) (Jevnaker, Akershus) |
Ringdue (Columba palumbus) | | 07.06.2023 | 07.06.2023 | | Storvik (Åfjord, Trøndelag) |
Terne (Sterna sp.) | | 05.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Ypsøy Kystgard (Alver, Vestland) |
Svartbak (Larus marinus) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Tornsanger (Sylvia communis) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Løvsanger (Phylloscopus trochilus) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Ringdue (Columba palumbus) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Kråke (Corvus cornix) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Ravn (Corvus corax) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Linerle (Motacilla alba) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Taksvale (Delichon urbicum) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Stær (Sturnus vulgaris) | | 04.06.2023 | 03.06.2023 | | Krossleitet (Øygarden, Vestland) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 02.06.2023 | 02.06.2023 | | Patoniemi 71 (Porsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Finnmark) |
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) | | 02.06.2023 | 02.06.2023 | | Patoniemi 71 (Porsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Finnmark) |
Konglebit (Pinicola enucleator) | | 02.06.2023 | 02.06.2023 | | Patoniemi 71 (Porsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Finnmark) |
Lappugle (Strix nebulosa) | | 30.05.2023 | 07.04.2023 | | Gullenbråtaveien (bratli) (Jevnaker, Akershus) |
Dverglo (Charadrius dubius) | | 30.05.2023 | 27.05.2023 | | Gullenbråtaveien (bratli) (Jevnaker, Akershus) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 23.05.2023 | 23.05.2023 | | Rendalen (Rendalen, Innlandet) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 23.05.2023 | 23.05.2023 | | Rendalen (Rendalen, Innlandet) |
Rødstilk (Tringa totanus) | | 23.05.2023 | 23.05.2023 | | Sørvåg (Hamarøy - Hábmer, Nordland) |
Fugler (Aves indet.) | | 22.05.2023 | 22.05.2023 | | Dalen sentrum (Tokke, Telemark) |
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) | | 20.05.2023 | 20.05.2023 | | Bjørgmyran (Stjørdal, Trøndelag) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 18.05.2023 | 18.05.2023 | | Årefjord (Moss, Østfold) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 17.05.2023 | 17.05.2023 | | Norsenga (Kongsvinger, Innlandet) |
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) | | 16.05.2023 | 16.05.2023 | | reinsvoll (Vestre Toten, Innlandet) |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 16.05.2023 | 16.05.2023 | | reinsvoll (Vestre Toten, Innlandet) |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 16.05.2023 | 16.05.2023 | | reinsvoll (Vestre Toten, Innlandet) |
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) | | 14.05.2023 | 14.05.2023 | | Ølmedal (Vindafjord, Rogaland) |
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) | | 13.05.2023 | 13.05.2023 | | Fladefjell 5 (Grimstad, Agder) |
Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus) | | 13.05.2023 | 13.05.2023 | | Eideveien 148 (Salangen, Troms) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 09.05.2023 | 27.04.2023 | | Gillundstranda (Stange, Innlandet) |
Tjeld (Haematopus ostralegus) | | 09.05.2023 | 27.04.2023 | | Gillundstranda (Stange, Innlandet) |