Resultater
Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius) Åsmund Berg (21.10.2020)
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Åsmund Berg (21.10.2020)
Tyrkerdue (Streptopelia decaocto) Åsmund Berg (19.10.2020)
Skjære (Pica pica) Åsmund Berg (19.10.2020)
Gråmåke (Larus argentatus) Åsmund Berg (12.10.2020)
Måltrost (Turdus philomelos) Åsmund Berg (15.10.2020)
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Åsmund Berg (14.10.2020)
Trekryper (Certhia familiaris) Åsmund Berg (12.10.2020)
Kaie (Corvus monedula) Åsmund Berg (07.10.2020)
Sangsvane (Cygnus cygnus) Åsmund Berg (05.10.2020)
Steinskvett (Oenanthe oenanthe) Åsmund Berg (02.10.2020)
Kaie (Corvus monedula) Åsmund Berg (03.10.2020)
Skjære (Pica pica) Åsmund Berg (02.10.2020)
Kråke (Corvus cornix) Åsmund Berg (02.10.2020)
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Åsmund Berg (02.10.2020)
Pilfink (Passer montanus) Åsmund Berg (30.09.2020)
Kortnebbgås (Anser brachyrhynchus) Åsmund Berg (28.09.2020)
Kortnebbgås (Anser brachyrhynchus) Åsmund Berg (28.09.2020)
Storskarv (Phalacrocorax carbo) Åsmund Berg (28.09.2020)
Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Åsmund Berg (27.09.2020)
Kjøttmeis Gro Anita Sakstad (29.09.2020)
Kjøttmeis Gro Anita Sakstad (29.09.2020)
Spettmeis Gro Anita Sakstad (29.09.2020)
Musevåk Gro Anita Sakstad (29.09.2020)
Kortnebbgås (Anser brachyrhynchus) Åsmund Berg (25.09.2020)
Kortnebbgås (Anser brachyrhynchus) Åsmund Berg (25.09.2020)
Gjerdesmett (Troglodytes troglodytes) Åsmund Berg (19.09.2020)
Gjerdesmett (Troglodytes troglodytes) Åsmund Berg (19.09.2020)
Tretåspett (Picoides tridactylus) Åsmund Berg (11.09.2020)
Tretåspett (Picoides tridactylus) Åsmund Berg (11.09.2020)
Laksand (Mergus merganser) Åsmund Berg (11.09.2020)
Laksand (Mergus merganser) Åsmund Berg (11.09.2020)
Heipiplerke (Anthus pratensis) Åsmund Berg (17.09.2020)
Fuglekonge (Regulus regulus) Åsmund Berg (17.09.2020)
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs) Åsmund Berg (17.09.2020)
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) Åsmund Berg (16.09.2020)
Linerle (Motacilla alba) Åsmund Berg (16.09.2020)
Svartmeis (Periparus ater) Åsmund Berg (12.09.2020)
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Åsmund Berg (10.09.2020)
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) Åsmund Berg (10.09.2020)
Storkefamilien (Ciconiidae indet.) Marius Kronbæck (08.09.2020)
Stjertmeis (Aegithalos caudatus) Therese A Tertnes (05.09.2020)
Laksand (Mergus merganser) Åsmund Berg (04.09.2020)
Laksand (Mergus merganser) Åsmund Berg (04.09.2020)
Trane (Grus grus) Åsmund Berg (26.08.2020)
Storskarv (Phalacrocorax carbo) Åsmund Berg (26.08.2020)
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea) Åsmund Berg (26.08.2020)
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea) Åsmund Berg (26.08.2020)
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea) Åsmund Berg (26.08.2020)
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea) Åsmund Berg (26.08.2020)
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea) Åsmund Berg (26.08.2020)
Trane (Grus grus) Åsmund Berg (25.08.2020)
Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos) Åsmund Berg (25.08.2020)
Bydue (Columba livia domestica) Åsmund Berg (25.08.2020)
Fugler (Aves indet.) André Hatlelid (21.08.2020)
Tårnfalk (Falco tinnunculus) Åsmund Berg (03.08.2020)
Bergirisk (Carduelis flavirostris) Åsmund Berg (10.08.2020)
Fugler (Aves indet.) André Hatlelid (21.08.2020)
Buskskvett (Saxicola rubetra) Åsmund Berg (10.08.2020)
Trane (Grus grus) Åsmund Berg (10.08.2020)