Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Allégaten 41Bergen, Hordaland11121.05.2012 
AlshusFredrikstad, Østfold11006.07.2012 
BerglundSelbu, Sør-Trøndelag861412.06.2012 
BergsfjordLoppa, Finnmark11228.09.2018 
BergstoKviteseid, Telemark22909.06.2012 
BergåsenSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal77015.08.2012 
Bjønnliveien 4Lenvik, Troms11304.08.2018 
BratnerHalden, Østfold11129.05.2013 
BreisteinBergen, Hordaland11116.05.2012 
BybaneskogenBergen, Hordaland1919722.05.2012 
BåstadTrøgstad, Østfold64805.06.2012 
Dalaveien 147Strand, Rogaland11022.05.2019 
DjupvikFlekkefjord, Vest-Agder21303.07.2012 
EenstunetVoss, Hordaland11127.05.2012 
Enenvegen 2DMolde, Møre og Romsdal682023.05.2016 
Eng ved gangvei på Gml StrømsveiOslo54820.05.2012 
Erling MichelsensveiOslo33426.05.2012 
EspegrendBergen, Hordaland33022.05.2012 
EspelandLindås, Hordaland33003.06.2018 
Fedje sentraltFedje, Hordaland44106.10.2013 
FillingsnesFrøya, Sør-Trøndelag33031.07.2013 
FjellFjell, Hordaland11113.03.2008 
Fladen, Ulvegjelet (Anderåsen 1A)Mandal, Vest-Agder1874431.07.2012 
Flaktveit skoleBergen, Hordaland53522.05.2012 
FlåttenPorsgrunn, Telemark441119.05.2012 
Frekhaug ved meland ungdomsskuleMeland, Hordaland661523.05.2012 
GrimsdalenDovre, Oppland11104.07.2016 
Grunnane, SøreidgrendBergen, Hordaland63924.05.2012 
GrønnlienBergen, Hordaland107401.01.2013 
GullhellaAsker, Akershus44407.06.2012 
HageBergen, Hordaland88125.05.2012 
Hage. Høvåg.Lillesand, Aust-Agder44522.05.2012 
Hatland v/vidaregåande skuleOsterøy, Hordaland33324.05.2012 
HaugenstuaOslo1241527.09.2018 
HauglandAskøy, Hordaland22230.08.2009 
Heggen, uteområdetHarstad, Troms11321.05.2012 
HerdlaAskøy, Hordaland44021.04.2012 
Herdla FuglestasjonAskøy, Hordaland65926.05.2012 
HidraFlekkefjord, Vest-Agder22522.05.2016 
HitsøyFjell, Hordaland11109.06.2012 
Hjellestad skoleBergen, Hordaland16102322.05.2012 
HjelmkollenHalden, Østfold11104.06.2012 
Høgåsveien 33Bærum, Akershus11011.05.2012 
HøinesNøtterøy, Vestfold151029.05.2012 
Jaren skoleGran, Oppland44624.05.2012 
KnappenØygarden, Hordaland752120.05.2012 
KolstøKarmøy, Rogaland11117.10.2015 
KongsbergveienNotodden, Telemark22226.10.2014 
KorsabrumyraneOs, Hordaland88820.05.2012 
KrossleitetFjell, Hordaland15101508.08.2012