Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Allégaten 41Bergen, Vestland11121.05.2012 
AlshusFredrikstad, Viken11006.07.2012 
BerglundSelbu, Trøndelag861412.06.2012 
BergsfjordLoppa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11228.09.2018 
BergstoKviteseid, Vestfold og Telemark22909.06.2012 
BergåsenSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal77015.08.2012 
Bjønnliveien 4Senja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11304.08.2018 
BratnerHalden, Viken11129.05.2013 
BreisteinBergen, Vestland11116.05.2012 
BybaneskogenBergen, Vestland1919722.05.2012 
BåstadIndre Østfold, Viken64805.06.2012 
Dalaveien 147Strand, Rogaland11022.05.2019 
DjupvikFlekkefjord, Agder21303.07.2012 
DrengsrudveienAsker, Viken11111.07.2020 
EenstunetVoss, Vestland11127.05.2012 
Enenvegen 2DMolde, Møre og Romsdal682023.05.2016 
Eng ved gangvei på Gml StrømsveiOslo54820.05.2012 
Erling MichelsensveiOslo33426.05.2012 
EspegrendBergen, Vestland33022.05.2012 
EspelandAlver, Vestland33003.06.2018 
Fedje sentraltFedje, Vestland44106.10.2013 
FillingsnesFrøya, Trøndelag33031.07.2013 
FjellØygarden, Vestland11113.03.2008 
Fladen, Ulvegjelet (Anderåsen 1A)Lindesnes, Agder1874431.07.2012 
Flaktveit skoleBergen, Vestland53522.05.2012 
FlåttenPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark441119.05.2012 
Frekhaug ved meland ungdomsskuleAlver, Vestland661523.05.2012 
GrimsdalenDovre, Innlandet11104.07.2016 
Grunnane, SøreidgrendBergen, Vestland63924.05.2012 
GrønnlienBergen, Vestland107401.01.2013 
GullhellaAsker, Viken44407.06.2012 
HageBergen, Vestland88125.05.2012 
Hage. Høvåg.Lillesand, Agder44522.05.2012 
Hatland v/vidaregåande skuleOsterøy, Vestland33324.05.2012 
HaugenstuaOslo1241527.09.2018 
HauglandAskøy, Vestland22230.08.2009 
Heggen, uteområdetHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11321.05.2012 
HerdlaAskøy, Vestland44021.04.2012 
Herdla FuglestasjonAskøy, Vestland65926.05.2012 
HidraFlekkefjord, Agder22522.05.2016 
HitsøyØygarden, Vestland11109.06.2012 
Hjellestad skoleBergen, Vestland16102322.05.2012 
HjelmkollenHalden, Viken11104.06.2012 
Høgåsveien 33Bærum, Viken11011.05.2012 
HøinesFærder, Vestfold og Telemark151029.05.2012 
Jaren skoleGran, Innlandet44624.05.2012 
KnappenØygarden, Vestland752120.05.2012 
KolstøKarmøy, Rogaland11117.10.2015 
KongsbergveienNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark22226.10.2014 
KorsabrumyraneBjørnafjorden, Vestland88820.05.2012